Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat 1994 - 27 classés

5 Epreuves

Date

Partants

Classés

Vainqueur

Temps

Meilleure montée

Alle S/Semois

8 / 5 / 94

40 36 Christian Hauser 03.26.28 ?

'M' de Bomerée

19 / 6 / 94

50 45 Alfred Buchem 01.59.06 ?

Marchin

17 / 7 / 94

66 62 Christian Hauser 02.05.53 ?

Grand-Pont

21 / 8 / 94

41 38 Christian Hauser 01.47.28

?

La Reine - Houyet

11 / 9 / 94

34 32 Christian Hauser 02.14.70 ?

Classement Général 

    Total   Alle Bom. Mar. G.P. Hou.   Et.1 Et.2 Et.3
  1. HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) 235   40 35 40 40 40   40 [35] [35]
  2. BUCHEM ALFRED (B) 190   35 40   35 30   25 25 [20]
  3. LINDEN LEON (L) 188   36 32 29 34 34   23 [18] [15]
  4. WEYTEN LUC (B) 176   34 25 26 36 29   26 [10] [10]
  5. CAIN PATRICK (B) 140   29 27 34 26 24        
  6. CHARTIER JOSE RENATO (L) 138   25 22 22 21 26   22 [20] [18]
  7. ARING HARALD (D) 125   21 [14] 15 28     23 20 18
  8. DERIVIERE IVAN (B) 106   16 18 10 22 27   13    
  9. GRECO MICHAEL (B) 103   21 20 20 22 20        
 10. FAMEREE ROLAND (B) 102   18 18 18 18 18   12 [11] [11]
 11. GOEZ RENE (B) 95   X 20 18 20 20   17    
 12. BODSON YANNICK (B) 83   30 12 20   21        
 13. LEGRAND ROBERT (B) 79   15 15 12 15     14 8 [8]
 14. LA VERGE JAN (L) 61   12 12 6 12 15   4 [2] [1]
 15. FRESCO JEAN MARIE (B) 57   12 10 9 12 14        
 16. VERRUE JEAN PIERRE (B) 55   0 12 12 9 22        
 17. GOIS SERGE (B) 51     X 17 17 17        
 18. RICHARDY ANDRE (L) 50   10 8 4 10 X   10 8 [4]
 19. LANSER RAYMOND (L) 49   4 9 [3] 14 8   8 6 0
 20. LAFFUT ALAIN (B) 48   14 7 5 8 8   6 [5] [4]
 21. BERNARD GERARD (B) 30   4   0 14 5   3 2 2
 22. ARING PATRICK (D) 28   5 4 4 [4]     5 5 5
 23. SULLIVAN PETER (GB) 27     5 7 5 10        
 24. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 21   5 4 4 5 3        
 25. BERTRAND JEAN CLAUDE (F) 13   4 3 2 4          
 26. DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) 10   3 3 2   2        
 27. GRONDHAL JORG (D) 1     0 0 0 1        

 

Championnat 1994 - Classement par Groupes

Groupe Promo Total   Alle Bom. Mar. G.P. Hou.   Et.1 Et.2 Et.3
  1. GRECO MICHAEL (B) 75   15 15 15 15 15        
  2. GOIS SERGE (B) 39     X 13 13 13        
Groupe N                      
  1. GOEZ RENE (B) 71   X 15 13 15 15   13    
Groupe A                      
  1. CHARTIER JOSE RENATO (L) 90   15 15 15 15 15   15 [15] [13]
  2. FAMEREE ROLAND (B) 72   13 13 13 13 13   7 [7] [7]
  3. LEGRAND ROBERT (B) 56   11 11 9 11     9 5 [5]
  4. LA VERGE JAN (L) 45   9 9 5 9 11   2 [1] [1]
  5. FRESCO JEAN MARIE (B) 32   7 5 4 7 9        
Groupes B & S                      
  1. ARING HARALD (D) 80   11 11 [9] 15     15 15 13
  2. DERIVIERE IVAN (B) 66   9 13 7 13 15   9    
  3. BODSON YANNICK (B) 46   15 7 11   13        
  4. LANSER RAYMOND (L) 27   0 5 0 9 5   5 3 0
  5. RICHARDY ANDRE (L) 23   5 4 0 5 X   5 3 1
  6. BERNARD GERARD (B) 16   3   0 11 2   0 0 0
  7. LAFFUT ALAIN (B) 16   7 2 0 3 3   1 0 0
  8. BERTRAND JEAN CLAUDE (F) 2   0 1 0 1          
  9. ARING PATRICK (D) 1   1 0 0 0     0 0 0
 10. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 0   0 0 0 0 0        
    GRONDHAL JORG (D) 0     0 0 0 0        
    DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) 0   0 0 0   0        
Groupe C                      
  1. WEYTEN LUC (B) 82   15 13 11 15 15   13 [5] [5]
Groupe D                      
  1. LINDEN LEON (L) 84   15 15 13 15 15   11 [11] [11]
  2. CAIN PATRICK (B) 65   13 13 15 13 11        
Groupe E                      
  1. HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) 88   15 13 15 15 15   15 [13] [13]
  2. BUCHEM ALFRED (B) 70   13 15   13 11   9 9 [7]
  3. VERRUE JEAN PIERRE (B) 26     4 9 4 9        
  4. SULLIVAN PETER (GB) 10     1 3 1 5        

 

Championnat 1994 - Classement par Classes

Classe Promo - 2 Total   Alle Bom. Mar. G.P. Hou.   Et.1 Et.2 Et.3
  1. GRECO MICHAEL (B) 25   5 5 5 5 5        
  2. GOIS SERGE (B) 12     X 4 4 4        
Classe N - 5                      
  1. GOEZ RENE (B) 24   X 5 5 5 5   4    
Classe A - 3                      
  1. FAMEREE ROLAND (B) 30   5 5 5 5 5   5 [4] [4]
  2. LEGRAND ROBERT (B) 23   4 4 3 4     5 3 [3]
  3. LA VERGE JAN (L) 16   3 3 1 3 4   2 [1] 0
Classe A - 4                      
  1. FRESCO JEAN MARIE (B) 25   5 5 5 5 5        
Classe A - 5                      
  1. CHARTIER JOSE RENATO (L) 30   5 5 5 5 5   5 [5] [5]
Classe BS - 1                      
  1. LAFFUT ALAIN (B) 30   5 5 5 5 5   5 [5] [4]
  2. ARING PATRICK (D) 27   4 4 4 [4]     5 5 5
Classe BS - 2                      
  1. RICHARDY ANDRE (L) 28   5 4 4 5 X   5 5 [4]
  2. BERTRAND JEAN CLAUDE (F) 11   4 2 2 3          
Classe BS - 3                      
  1. ARING HARALD (D) 27   4 3 [3] 5     5 5 5
  2. DERIVIERE IVAN (B) 22   3 4 2 4 5   4    
  3. BERNARD GERARD (B) 14   1   0 3 3   3 2 2
  4. GRONDHAL JORG (D) 1     0 0 0 1        
Classe BS - 4                      
  1. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 21   5 4 4 5 3        
Classe BS - 5                      
  1. LANSER RAYMOND (L) 22   4 4 3 5 3   3 [3] 0
  2. BODSON YANNICK (B) 20   5 5 5   5        
  3. DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) 10   3 3 2   2        
Classe C - 1                      
  1. WEYTEN LUC (B) 30   5 5 5 5 5   5 [5] [5]
Classe D - 1 (F.3)                      
  1. LINDEN LEON (L) 27   5 5 4 5 5   3 [3] [3]
  2. CAIN PATRICK (B) 20   4 4 5 4 3        
Classe E - 1                      
  1. SULLIVAN PETER (GB) 17     4 4 4 5        
Classe E - 3                      
  1. VERRUE JEAN PIERRE (B) 18     5 3 5 5        
Classe E - 4                      
  1. HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) 29   5 4 5 5 5   5 [4] [4]
  2. BUCHEM ALFRED (B) 20   4 5   4 3   2 2 [1]