Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat 1993 - 28 classés

5 Epreuves

Date

Partants

Classés

Vainqueur

Temps

Meilleure montée

Alle S/Semois

9 / 5 / 93

42 37 Christian Hauser 03.04.17 ?

'M' de Bomerée

20 / 6 / 93

? 49 Christian Hauser 01.58.68 ?

Marchin

18 / 7 / 93

62 48

Hervé Bayard

02.09.50 01.00.78 (H.Bayard)

Grand-Pont

22 / 8 / 93

?

36 Hervé Bayard 01.41.09

?

La Reine - Houyet

12 / 9 / 93

31 30

Alfred Buchem

02.21.21 ?

Classement Général 

          Total   Alle Bom. Mar. G.P. Hou.   Et.1 Et.2 Et.3
 1. BAYARD HERVE (F) 230     30 40 40     40 40 40
 2. HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) 220   40 40 35 35     35 35 [30]
 3. BUCHEM ALFRED (B) 215   35 35   [30] 40   35 35 35
 4. LINDEN LEON (L) 186   34 30 29 34     34 25 [18]
 5. WEYTEN LUC (B) 140   29 25   28 34   24    
 6. CHARTIER JOSE RENATO (L) 139   25 20 21 26     27 20 [18]
 7. SCHMITS JEAN (B) 128   30 25 24   35   14    
 8. SERODIO MANUEL (F) 117   23 20   22 20   16 16 [16]
 9. FAMEREE ROLAND (B) 105   20 18 18 21 21   7    
 10. WILMOTTE DIDIER (B) 96   18 20 20 20 18        
 11. FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) 95   22 26   14 29   4    
 12. MOUREAUX JEAN POL (B) 94   17 11 20 18 17   11 [7]  
 13. BODSON YANNICK (B) 92   24 17   27 24        
 14. HARLAUX EDDY (B) 90   20 18 14 18 20        
 15. LANSER RAYMOND (L) 84   16 14 [3] 11 [7]   21 11 11
 16. GOEZ RENE (B) 84   16 12 18 16 16   6    
 17. GERARD JACQUES (L) 81   12 15 15 15     12 12 [12]
 18. FIGUE CHRISTIAN (B) 81     18 10 21 32        
 19. DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) 77   15 15 17 15 15        
 20. SCHMIT RAYMOND (L) 58   8 9 13 13     9 6 [6]
 21. RETHY WILLY (B) 56   12 14 16 14          
 22. LA VERGE JAN (L) 53   9 9 9 12     7 7 [4]
 23. WEISS PATRICK (F) 51   15 5   6 22   3    
 24. DAIVIER EDDY (B) 43   9 9 11 10     4    
 25. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 41   6 7   15 12   1    
 26. LAFFUT ALAIN (B) 37     [4] 5 9 7   6 5 5
 27. BERNARD GERARD (B) 35   11   0 12 4   4 3 1
 28. VANDERZEYPEN FRANCIS (B) 25   5 2 3 7 4   4    

 

Championnat 1993 - Classement par Groupes

  Groupe Promo     Total   Alle Bom. Mar. G.P. Hou.   Et.1 Et.2 Et.3
 1. WILMOTTE DIDIER (B) 58   13 15 15 15 [13]        
 2. HARLAUX EDDY (B) 56   15 13 [9] 13 15        
 3. DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) 46   11 11 13 11 [11]        
 4. RETHY WILLY (B) 36   7 9 11 9          
  Groupe N                           
 1. SERODIO MANUEL (F) 82   15 15   15 15   11 11 [11]
 2. MOUREAUX JEAN POL (B) 70   13 9 15 13 13   7 [4]  
 3. GOEZ RENE (B) 54   11 7 13 11 11   1    
 4. SCHMIT RAYMOND (L) 32   4 5 9 9     4 1 [1]
 5. DAIVIER EDDY (B) 21   5 4 7 5     0    
  Groupe A                           
 1. CHARTIER JOSE RENATO (L) 90   15 15 15 15     15 15 [13]
 2. FAMEREE ROLAND (B) 68   13 13 13 13 13   3    
 3. GERARD JACQUES (L) 56   9 11 11 11     7 7 [7]
 4. LA VERGE JAN (L) 38   7 7 7 9     4 4 [2]
  Groupes B & S                          
 1. LANSER RAYMOND (L) 56   9 11 0 7 [4]   15 7 7
 2. BODSON YANNICK (B) 54   13 13   15 13        
 3. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 24   3 3   11 7   0    
 4. BERNARD GERARD (B) 19   7   0 9 3   0 0 0
 5. LAFFUT ALAIN (B) 7     0 0 4 2   1 0 0
 6. VANDERZEYPEN FRANCIS (B) 4   1 0 0 3 0   0    
  Groupes C, C-Junior, 6                        
 1. WEYTEN LUC (B) 71   15 15   15 15   11    
  Groupe D                      
 1. LINDEN LEON (L) 86   15 15 13 15     15 13 [11]
 2. FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) 54   11 13   11 15   4    
  Groupe E                      
 1. BAYARD HERVE (F) 86     11 15 15     15 15 15
 2. HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) 82   15 15 13 13     13 13 [11]
 3. BUCHEM ALFRED (B) 80   13 13   [11] 15   13 13 13
 4. SCHMITS JEAN (B) 51   11 9 11   13   7    
 5. FIGUE CHRISTIAN (B) 27     5 4 7 11        
 6. WEISS PATRICK (F) 21   9 0   3 9   0    

 

Championnat 1993 - Classement par Classes

  Classe Promo - 1 Total   Alle Bom. Mar. G.P. Hou.   Et.1 Et.2 Et.3
 1. HARLAUX EDDY (B) 20   5 5 5 5 [5]        
  Classe Promo - 2                         
 1. RETHY WILLY (B) 20   5 5 5 5          
  Classe Promo - 3                      
 1. WILMOTTE DIDIER (B) 20   5 5 5 5 [5]        
 2. DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) 16   4 4 4 4 [4]        
  Classe N - 1                          
 1. DAIVIER EDDY (B) 22   4 5 4 5     4    
  Classe N - 2                      
 1. GOEZ RENE (B) 30   5 5 5 5 5   5    
 2. SCHMIT RAYMOND (L) 27   4 4 4 [4]     5 5 5
  Classe N - 4                          
 1. SERODIO MANUEL (F) 30   5 5   5 5   5 5 [5]
 2. MOUREAUX JEAN POL (B) 24   4 [2] 5 4 4   4 3  
  Classe A - 3                      
 1. FAMEREE ROLAND (B) 29   5 5 5 5 5   4    
 2. GERARD JACQUES (L) 27   [3] 4 4 4     5 5 5
 3. LA VERGE JAN (L) 15   2 2 2 3     3 3 [2]
  Classe A - 5                          
 1. CHARTIER JOSE RENATO (L) 30   5 5 5 5     5 5 [5]
  Classe BS - 1                          
 1. LAFFUT ALAIN (B) 30     [4] 5 5 5   5 5 5
 2. VANDERZEYPEN FRANCIS (B) 21   4 2 3 4 4   4    
  Classe BS - 3                          
 1. BERNARD GERARD (B) 16   4   0 3 1   4 3 1
 2. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 15   3 4   4 3   1    
  Classe BS - 5                          
 1. LANSER RAYMOND (L) 23   3 3 [3] 4 [3]   5 4 4
 2. BODSON YANNICK (B) 17   4 4   5 4        
  Classe C - 1                          
 1. WEYTEN LUC (B) 25   5 5   5 5   5    
  Classe D - 1 (F.3)                      
 1. LINDEN LEON (L) 28   5 5 4 5     5 4 [3]
 2. FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) 15   3 4   3 5   0    
  Classe E - 1                      
 1. WEISS PATRICK (F) 20   5 4   3 5   3    
  Classe E - 2                      
 1. FIGUE CHRISTIAN (B) 19     5 4 5 5        
  Classe E - 3                          
 1. BAYARD HERVE (F) 28     3 5 5     5 5 5
 2. HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) 26   5 5 4 4     4 4 [3]
 3. BUCHEM ALFRED (B) 25   4 4   [3] 5   4 4 4
 4. SCHMITS JEAN (B) 13   3 2 3   4   1