Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat de Belgique de Courses de côte - 2016

      Vencimont Chimay Laroche Felenne Alle Ste Cecile Grandcourt Bomeree Houyet Etr. 1 Etr.2
Catégorie I Total Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3
  1. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 272 24 10 [10] 14 36 18 18 [18] 28 14 14 [5] 36 18 18 [18] 24 10 14 [10] 28 14 14 [14] 32 16 16 [14] 28 [7] 14 14 36 18 18 [18]                
EMOND STEPHANE (B) 272 30 [12] 14 16 30 [12] 14 16 32 12 20 [9] 30 [12] 14 16 36 18 18 [18] 32 16 16 [16] 36 18 18 [18] 14 12 - 2 32 16 16 [14] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  3. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 240 40 20 20 [20]                         40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20]         40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20]        
  4. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 222 [0] [14] - - 40 20 20 [20] 32 16 16 [10] 40 20 20 [20] 32 16 16 [14] 22 [9] 12 10 23 14 9 [9] 15 [0] 6 9 18 9 9 [9] 0 0 0 [0]        
  5. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 170 17 8 [8] 9 18 9 [8] 9 38 18 [12] 20 22 [8] 10 12 17 9 8 [8] 15 [5] 8 7 [5] 4 1 [1] 18 8 [8] 10 12 6 6 [5] 13 6 [6] 7        
  6. BACH MARTIN (B) 143 5 [0] 4 1                 25 9 16 [0] 28 12 [12] 16 21 12 9 [9] 24 10 14 [10] 40 20 [18] 20                        
  7. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 138 16 7 9 [0] 14 7 7 [7] 26 [9] 10 16 28 14 [12] 14 14 [6] 7 7 14 7 7 [6] 4 [1] 2 2 7 [2] 4 3 [0] [4] [4] - 15 [1] 7 8 [0] 0 0 [0]
  8. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 133 24 [9] 12 12 26 14 12 [8] 9 4 5 [4] 15 [5] 7 8 18 [8] 9 9 14 8 6 [5] 12 5 [3] 7 1 0 [0] 1 14 7 - 7                
  9. CAZZOLI BRUNO (B) 98 13 [2] 6 7 22 10 [10] 12 11 5 [3] 6                 8 4 4 [4] 11 [2] 7 4 5 1 [1] 4 28 12 [12] 16                
 10. SWINKELS JOHNNY (B) 75         32 16 16 [14]                                 16 [6] 8 8 11 6 [2] 5 16 8 8 [8]                
 11. MARECHAL HENRI (B) 35                         15 [4] 6 9 3 3 0 [0] 6 3 [1] 3 0 0 0 [0] 3 3 0 [0] 4 [0] 3 1 4 2 [1] 2 0 0 0 [0]
 12. DURIEU DENIS (B) 18                         18 10 8 [4]         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                                
 13. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 14 0 0 0 [0] [0] [4] - - 10 2 [2] 8 4 2 [1] 2 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                 0 0 0 [0]                
 14. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 11 0 0 0 [0]                 11 6 [4] 5 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0]                
 15. DEJARDIN JEAN (B) 9                 8 1 [1] 7 1 0 [0] 1 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] [0] [0] [0] -                
Catégorie II                                                                                          
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 346 40 20 20 [16] 40 20 20 - 34 18 16 - 40 20 [18] 20 40 20 20 [18] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 36 18 18 [18] 36 [12] 18 18 [28] [8] 10 18        
  2. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 270 36 18 18 [14] 34 16 18 - 34 16 18 - 32 16 16 [14] 26 12 14 [12] 28 12 16 [12] 34 16 18 [16]         30 16 14 [14] 16 8 8 [0] [12] [4] 7 5
  3. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 150 15 7 [7] 8         26 14 12 - 23 [7] 14 9 14 7 7 [7] 11 5 6 [5] 17 9 8 [8] 30 14 [9] 16 14 [6] 7 7                
  4. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 149                                 38 18 [12] 20 28 14 - 14 36 18 [16] 18                 28 14 14 [0] 19 10 9 [8]
  5. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 120                         24 12 12 [12] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [8] 18 [8] 9 9 28 12 16 [10] 16 [7] 8 8                
  6. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 97 24 [10] 12 12 28 14 14 -         [0] [14] - - 30 14 16 [14]                                 10 7 3 [0] 5 2 [2] 3
  7. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 74 16 8 8 [7]         19 10 9 - 18 9 9 [8] 12 6 6 [4] 9 4 5 [4]                         0 0 0 [0]        
  8. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 53 10 5 5 [5]         15 8 7 - 6 [1] 3 3 1 0 1 [0] 1 0 1 [0]         18 8 10 [5] 2 [0] 1 1 0 0 0 [0]        
  9. VERMEYLEN ERIC (B) 14 8 4 4 [4] 4 2 2 -                   0 0 [0]         2 2 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0]                
Catégorie III                                                                                          
  1. ADRIAENSEN WALTHER (B) 260 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 32 16 16 -         36 18 18 [18]         36 18 18 [16] 36 18 18 - 40 20 20 [18]                
  2. VANHERPE IVAN (B) 114 36 18 18 [18]         38 18 20 [18]                                 40 20 20 [20]                        
Groupes N & BN                                                                                          
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 166 30 15 15 [15]                 28 13 [13] 15 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13] 22 11 11 [11]         30 15 15 [15]                
  2. DEJARDIN JEAN (B) 144                 26 13 13 [13] 22 11 11 [11] 26 13 13 [13] 22 [9] 11 11 18 9 9 [9] 30 15 15 [15] [0] [11] [11] -                
  3. DURIEU DENIS (B) 90                         30 15 15 [13]         30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]                                
Groupes A & BA                                                                                          
  1. MARECHAL HENRI (B) 166                         30 15 15 [15] 26 15 11 [11] 30 15 [13] 15 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 [11] 13 28 13 15 [13]                
Groupe E1                                                                                          
  1. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 185 20 [7] 9 11 20 [7] 9 11 22 7 15 [7] 20 [7] 9 11 26 13 13 [13] 22 11 11 [11] 26 13 13 [13] 7 7 - 0 22 11 11 [9] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 182 14 5 [5] 9 26 13 13 [13] 18 9 9 [3] 26 13 13 [13] 14 5 9 [5] 18 9 9 [9] 22 11 11 [9] 18 [3] 9 9 26 13 13 [13]                
  3. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 180 30 15 15 [15]                         30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]        
  4. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 143 [0] [9] - - 30 15 15 [15] 22 11 11 [9] 30 15 15 [15] 22 11 11 [9] 12 [4] 7 5 13 9 4 [4] 6 [0] 2 4 8 4 4 [4] 0 0 0 [0]        
  5. BACH MARTIN (B) 89 0 0 0 [0]                 16 5 11 [0] 18 7 [7] 11 11 7 4 [4] 14 5 9 [5] 30 15 [13] 15                        
  6. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 81 7 3 [3] 4 8 4 [3] 4 28 13 [7] 15 12 [4] 5 7 7 4 3 [3] 5 [0] 3 2 [0] 0 0 [0] 9 4 [4] 5 2 1 1 [0] 3 1 [1] 2        
  7. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 61 14 [4] 7 7 16 9 7 [3] 5 2 3 [2] 7 [2] 3 4 8 [3] 4 4 4 3 1 [0] 3 1 [0] 2 0 0 0 [0] 4 2 - 2                
  8. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 59 6 2 4 [0] 4 2 2 [2] 18 [4] 5 13 18 9 [7] 9 4 [1] 2 2 4 2 2 [1] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] [0] [0] [0] - 5 [0] 2 3 [0] 0 0 [0]
  9. CAZZOLI BRUNO (B) 43 4 [0] 2 2 12 5 [5] 7 7 3 [1] 4                 0 0 0 [0] 2 0 2 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 18 7 [7] 11                
 10. SWINKELS JOHNNY (B) 36         22 11 11 [9]                                 6 [2] 3 3 2 2 0 [0] 6 3 3 [3]                
 11. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 6 0 0 0 [0] [0] [0] - - 5 0 [0] 5 1 0 [0] 1 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                 0 0 0 [0]                
Groupe CM                                                                                          
  1. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 176 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 - 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [13] 30 15 15 [15]                         26 13 13 [13]        
  2. VERMEYLEN ERIC (B) 118 26 13 13 [13] 18 9 9 -                 22 11 11 [11]         26 13 13 [13]         26 13 13 [13]                
Groupe Expérimental                                                                                          
  1. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 232 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 - 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13]        
Groupes D & E2-SS                                                                                          
  1. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 144 18 9 9 [9]         24 13 11 - 22 [7] 13 9 18 9 9 [9] 8 4 4 [4] 20 11 9 [9] 24 11 [7] 13 10 5 5 [5]                
  2. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 124                         26 13 [11] 13 22 11 11 [11] 18 9 9 [9] 22 [9] 11 11 22 9 13 [7] 14 7 7 [7]                
Groupe CN                                                                                          
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 240                 30 15 15 - 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [13] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 [11] 15 15        
  2. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 138                                 28 13 [11] 15 26 13 - 13 26 13 13 [13]                 30 15 15 [0] 28 15 13 [11]
  3. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 115 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 -         [0] [13] - - 24 11 13 [11]                                 18 9 9 [9] 13 9 4 [0]
Groupe E2-SC                                                                                          
  1. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 256 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 - 30 15 15 - 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]         28 13 15 [15] 26 13 13 [11] [22] 11 11 [0]
Groupe Historique                                                                                          
  1. ADRIAENSEN WALTHER (B) 190 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 22 11 11 -         26 13 13 [13]         26 13 13 [11] 26 13 13 - 30 15 15 [13]                
  2. VANHERPE IVAN (B) 84 26 13 13 [13]         28 13 15 [13]                                 30 15 15 [15]                        
Classe N - 01                                                                                          
  1. DEJARDIN JEAN (B) 120                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] [0] [9] [9] -                
Classe N - 02                                                                                          
  1. DURIEU DENIS (B) 60                         20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                                
Classe N - 03                                                                                          
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 120 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]                
Classe A - 05                                                                                          
  1. MARECHAL HENRI (B) 116                         20 10 10 [10] 18 10 8 [8] 20 10 [9] 10 20 10 10 [10] 19 10 9 [9] 19 9 10 [9]                
Classe E1 - 08                                                                                          
  1. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 154 [0] [10] - - 20 10 10 [10] 19 9 10 [8] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 17 8 9 [8] 20 10 10 [10] 18 [6] 8 10 20 10 10 [10] 0 0 0 [0]        
  2. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 132 16 7 9 [4] 10 5 5 [5] 16 7 [7] 9 16 8 8 [8] 16 [7] 8 8 14 7 7 [6] 16 8 8 [8] 15 8 7 [6] [0] [8] [9] - 13 [4] 6 7 [0] 0 0 [0]
  3. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 111 20 [9] 10 10 18 9 9 [9] 17 8 9 [5] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 [10]                                        
  4. CAZZOLI BRUNO (B) 66 14 [4] 7 7 16 8 8 [8] 12 6 [5] 6                 10 5 5 [5]         14 7 [5] 7                        
  5. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 64 9 [3] 4 5 [0] [3] - - 11 4 [4] 7 13 7 6 [6] 10 5 5 [5] 7 3 [3] 4                 14 6 [6] 8                
  6. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 49 16 8 8 [8] 13 7 6 [6] 20 10 [8] 10                                                                
Classe E1 - 09                                                                                          
  1. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 151 15 7 [7] 8 19 [8] 9 10 19 9 10 [9] 20 10 [9] 10 18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 10 7 - 3 16 8 8 [7] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 120 20 10 10 [10]                         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]        
  3. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 100 13 6 [6] 7 17 9 8 [8] 15 7 [7] 8 15 7 [7] 8 12 [5] 6 6 11 6 5 [5] 6 3 [1] 3 5 2 3 [2] 6 3 - 3                
  4. BACH MARTIN (B) 91 9 4 [4] 5                 19 9 10 [7] 16 [7] 8 8 14 7 7 [7] 13 6 7 [5] 20 10 10 [10]                        
  5. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 72                         17 8 [8] 9 11 6 5 [5] 12 [5] 6 6 2 2 0 [0] 12 6 6 [6] 4 2 2 [1] 14 7 7 [7]        
  6. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 50                                                 16 8 8 [7] 16 [5] 8 8 18 9 9 [9]                
  7. SWINKELS JOHNNY (B) 44         20 10 10 [9]                                 8 4 4 [4] 8 4 4 [4] 8 4 4 [4]                
Classe CM - 10                                                                                          
  1. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 118 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [9] 20 10 10 [10]                         18 9 9 [9]        
  2. VERMEYLEN ERIC (B) 84 18 9 9 [9] 14 7 7 -                 16 8 8 [8]         18 9 9 [9]         18 9 9 [9]                
Classe Exp - 11                                                                                          
  1. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 160 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]        
Classe D - 16                                                                                          
  1. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 150 20 10 10 [10]         19 10 9 - 19 9 10 [9] 20 10 10 [10] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 [8] 10 18 9 9 [9]                
Classe E2SS - 17                                                                                          
  1. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 102                         18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 [8] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 [8]                
Classe CN - 19                                                                                          
  1. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 100                                 20 10 [9] 10 20 10 - 10 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [9] 20 10 10 [3]
  2. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 91 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 -         [0] [10] - - 19 9 10 [9]                                 16 8 8 [8] 16 9 7 [2]
Classe CN - 20                                                                                          
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 160                 20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]        
Classe E2SC - 22                                                                                          
  1. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 174 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 - 20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 [9] 10 10 18 9 9 [8] [18] 9 9 [8]
Classe H - 23                                                                                          
  1. ADRIAENSEN WALTHER (B) 130 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 16 8 8 -         18 9 9 [9]         18 9 9 [8] 18 9 9 - 20 10 10 [9]                
  2. VANHERPE IVAN (B) 57 18 9 9 [9]         19 9 10 [9]                                 20 10 10 [10]