Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat de Belgique de Courses de côte - 2015

    Vencimont Chimay Felenne Alle Ste Cecile Grandcourt Bomeree Houyet Etr. 1 Etr.2
Catégorie I Total Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3
  1. GILLES FRANCIS (B) 284 36 [14] 18 18 40 20 20 [18] 38 18 20 [18] 36 18 [12] 18 28 14 14 [12] 34 [14] 18 16 36 18 18 [18] 36 18 18 [18]                
  2. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 272 34 18 16 [7] 40 20 [18] 20 40 20 [18] 20 34 16 18 [16] 32 16 16 [14] 32 16 16 [14] 30 14 [14] 16 30 14 16 -                
  3. SWINKELS JOHNNY (B) 206 13 7 [5] 6 30 [4] 14 16 24 14 10 [10] 21 14 7 - 28 12 [12] 16 36 18 [14] 18 22 12 10 [8] 32 16 [14] 16                
  4. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 196 40 20 20 [20]                 40 20 20 [20] 36 18 18 [18] 40 20 20 [20]         40 20 20 [20]                
  5. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 75 26 12 14 [9] 30 14 16 [7]         0 [6] - -         19 10 9 [7]                                
  6. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 74 24 10 [10] 14                 30 [12] 16 14 20 10 10 -                         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 -
  7. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 73                 28 [12] 14 14 16 7 9 [7]         18 [7] 10 8 11 5 [5] 6                        
  8. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 61                                         13 6 7 - 22 10 12 [10] 26 12 [12] 14                
  9. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 36                         16 8 [5] 8         7 3 [3] 4 13 [4] 6 7         0 0 0 [0]        
 10. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 31 2 1 1 [0] 10 5 5 [5] 9 [3] 4 5 1 0 1 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                 9 4 [4] 5                
 11. BAYENS ROEL (B) 30 2 1 [0] 1 12 6 6 [6] 11 5 [5] 6         2 1 [0] 1         3 0 [0] 3         0 0 0 [0]        
 12. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 22                         2 1 [0] 1 6 [0] 2 4 0 0 0 [0]         14 6 [6] 8                
 13. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 7                         0 0 0 [0] 7 4 3 [3] 0 0 0 [0]                                
Catégorie II                                                                                  
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 310 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 [18] 20 36 18 18 [16] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 [18] 20 40 20 20 [20] 38 20 18 - 36 18 18 [18] [9] 5 4 -        
  2. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 217         26 12 [12] 14 32 16 16 [14] 34 16 - 18 32 16 16 [16] 36 18 18 [18]         32 [14] 16 16 16 [4] 8 8 9 3 6 -
  3. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 152         20 [9] 10 10 24 12 12 [12] 26 14 - 12 28 14 14 [14]         34 14 20 - 20 10 10 [10] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]
  4. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 145 30 14 16 [12]         17 8 [8] 9 28 12 16 [10] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 - 16 [7] 8 8 0 0 0 -        
  5. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 84         15 7 [7] 8 10 5 5 [5] 15 7 8 [6] 12 6 [5] 6 10 5 5 [5] 22 8 14 -                        
  6. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 83 34 16 18 [16] 15 [1] 6 9         19 10 - 9                 15 10 5 -                        
  7. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 80                 32 14 [14] 18 18 4 - 14                         30 16 14 [12] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 -
  8. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 76 18 [8] 9 9 13 6 [5] 7         18 6 12 [5] 0 0 0 [0] 1 0 [0] 1 26 [6] 8 18         0 - 0 -        
  9. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 60 20 [9] 10 10         5 3 [1] 2         10 [0] 6 4 14 8 6 [6]         11 6 5 - 0 0 - -        
 10. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 32 16 [6] 8 8 2 0 [0] 2 0 0 0 - 9 2 7 [2] 0 0 0 [0]                 5 2 [2] 3 0 0 0 [0]        
 11. DURIEU DENIS (B) 5                 0 0 0 [0]         5 4 1 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                                
Catégorie III                                                                                  
  1. DEJARDIN JEAN (B) 254 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 - 40 20 20 - 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 36 18 18 [18]                 18 - 18 -        
  2. ADRIAENSEN WALTHER (B) 216 36 18 18 [18]         32 16 16 - 36 18 18 [16]         32 16 [14] 16 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [18]                
Groupes N & BN                                                                                  
  1. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 104                         22 11 11 [11] 28 13 [13] 15 26 13 [11] 13         28 13 [13] 15                
  2. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 76                         22 9 13 [9] 30 15 15 [13] 24 11 13 [11]                                
Groupes A & BA                                                                                  
  1. GILLES FRANCIS (B) 240 30 [13] 15 15 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 [13] 15 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]                
  2. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 108 22 11 11 [11]                 28 13 15 [13] 26 13 13 -                         24 11 13 - 8 5 3 [3]
Groupe E1                                                                                  
  1. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 206 26 13 13 [7] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13] 22 11 11 [9] 24 11 13 [11] 24 11 [11] 13 24 11 13 -                
  2. SWINKELS JOHNNY (B) 160 12 7 5 [5] 24 [3] 11 13 20 11 9 [9] 16 11 5 - 20 9 [9] 11 26 13 [11] 13 16 9 7 [5] 26 13 [11] 13                
  3. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 146 30 15 15 [15]                 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13] 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 [15]                
  4. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 60 22 11 11 [11] 26 13 13 [5]         0 [4] - -         12 7 5 [4]                                
  5. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 53                 22 [9] 11 11 14 5 9 [5]         12 [4] 7 5 5 2 [2] 3                        
  6. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 45                                         7 3 4 - 18 [7] 9 9 20 9 [9] 11                
  7. BAYENS ROEL (B) 28 6 3 [2] 3 9 5 4 [4] 8 4 4 [4]         4 2 2 [2]         1 0 [0] 1         0 0 0 [0]        
  8. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 28 6 3 3 [2] 7 4 3 [3] 6 [2] 3 3 2 0 [0] 2 0 0 0 [0]                 7 3 [3] 4                
  9. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 24                         14 7 [3] 7         3 [0] 1 2 7 [1] 3 4         0 0 0 [0]        
Groupe CM                                                                                  
  1. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 180         30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 -                        
Groupe CN                                                                                  
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 238 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [13] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 28 15 13 - 30 15 15 [15] [20] 9 11 -        
  2. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 202         26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [11] 26 13 - 13 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13]         26 [11] 13 13 24 11 13 - 22 [7] 11 11
  3. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 143         22 11 11 [11] 18 9 9 [9] 20 11 - 9 22 11 11 [11]         28 13 15 - 18 9 9 [9] 9 [2] 4 5 6 4 2 [2]
  4. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 107 22 11 11 [11] 16 9 7 [7]         16 5 11 [4] 14 7 7 [7] 10 5 5 [5] 26 [9] 11 15         3 - 3 -        
  5. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 83                 26 11 [11] 15 15 4 - 11                         24 13 11 [11] 12 5 7 - 6 [2] 3 3
  6. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 80 26 13 13 [13] 18 [7] 9 9         16 9 - 7                 20 11 9 -                        
Monoplaces                                                                                  
  1. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 154 28 13 15 [11]         20 9 [9] 11 26 13 13 [13] 18 9 9 [9] 22 11 11 [11] 18 9 9 - 22 [9] 11 11 0 0 0 -        
  2. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 64 20 9 11 [9]         8 5 3 [3]         10 [2] 5 5 14 9 5 [5]         12 7 5 - 0 0 - -        
Groupe Expérimental                                                                                  
  1. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 200 28 13 [13] 15 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 - 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13]                 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]        
  2. DURIEU DENIS (B) 90                 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]                                
Groupe Historique                                                                                  
  1. DEJARDIN JEAN (B) 189 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 - 30 15 15 - 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13]                 13 - 13 -        
  2. ADRIAENSEN WALTHER (B) 156 26 13 13 [13]         22 11 11 - 26 13 13 [11]         22 11 [9] 11 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [13]                
Classe N - 02                                                                                  
  1. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 79                         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         19 9 [9] 10                
Classe N - 03                                                                                  
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 55                         17 8 9 [8] 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 [9]                                
Classe A - 05                                                                                  
  1. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 98 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 -                         19 10 9 [9] 19 9 10 -
Classe A - 06                                                                                  
  1. GILLES FRANCIS (B) 160 20 [9] 10 10 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe E1 - 07                                                                                  
  1. BAYENS ROEL (B) 100 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9]         20 [9] 10 10         15 7 [7] 8         11 5 [5] 6        
  2. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 79                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 19 9 [9] 10                        
Classe E1 - 08                                                                                  
  1. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 160 20 10 10 [8] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 -                
  2. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 81 14 7 7 [7] 14 7 7 [7] 14 7 7 [7] 12 [5] 6 6 12 6 6 [6]                 15 7 [7] 8                
  3. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 57                         15 8 7 [7]         12 [5] 6 6 16 8 8 [8]         14 7 7 [7]        
  4. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 52 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [8]         0 [7] - -         16 8 8 [7]                                
Classe E1 - 09                                                                                  
  1. SWINKELS JOHNNY (B) 143 16 8 8 [8] 20 [9] 10 10 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 - 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 17 9 8 [7] 18 9 9 [9]                
  2. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 98 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]                
  3. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 50                                         16 8 8 - 18 [8] 9 9 16 8 8 [8]                
Classe CM - 10                                                                                  
  1. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 120         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 -                        
Classe CN - 11                                                                                  
  1. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 145         20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 [9] 19 10 - 9 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 - 18 9 9 [9] 15 [5] 7 8 15 8 7 [7]
  2. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 113 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 [9]         17 8 9 [7] 16 8 8 [8] 16 8 8 [8] 19 9 [9] 10         7 - 7 -        
  3. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 90                 20 10 10 [10] 17 7 - 10                         20 10 10 [10] 17 9 8 - 16 [7] 8 8
Classe CN - 12                                                                                  
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 160 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] [17] 8 9 -        
  2. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 141         18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 - 9 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9]         18 9 9 [9] 17 8 9 - 16 [7] 8 8
  3. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 68 18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 [8]         16 8 - 8                 18 9 9 -                        
Classe D - 16                                                                                  
  1. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 92 20 10 10 [10]         18 9 9 [9]         18 9 9 [9] 17 9 8 [8]         18 9 9 - 1 1 - -        
Classe D - 17                                                                                  
  1. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 124 19 9 10 [8]         16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 15 8 7 - 16 8 8 [8] 6 1 5 -        
Classe Exp - 19                                                                                  
  1. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 139 19 9 [9] 10 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]        
Classe Exp - 20                                                                                  
  1. DURIEU DENIS (B) 60                 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                                
Classe H - 21                                                                                  
  1. DEJARDIN JEAN (B) 127 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 - 20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 [9]                 9 - 9 -        
  2. ADRIAENSEN WALTHER (B) 108 18 9 9 [9]         16 8 8 - 18 9 9 [8]         16 8 [7] 8 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [9]