Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat de Belgique de Courses de côte - 2014

      Vencimont Felenne Huy Chimay Alle Grandcourt Bomeree Houyet Etr. 1 Etr.2
Catégorie I Total Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3
  1. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 248 32 16 16 [12] 36 18 [12] 18 20 20 - - 34 16 - 18 38 [16] 20 18 32 16 16 [16] 24 12 12 [12] 32 16 [12] 16 [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 242 28 [10] 12 16 34 16 18 [16] 18 18 - - 34 18 16 [16] 38 18 [18] 20 26 14 [7] 12 28 14 14 [14] 36 18 18 [18] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  3. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 160 40 20 20 [20]                                 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 0 0 0 [0]        
  4. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 133 19 [1] 9 10 30 14 16 [14] 16 16 - - 32 14 18 [14] 36 20 16 [16]                                        
  5. VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) 110                         40 20 20 [20]         36 18 18 [18] 34 16 18 [16]                        
  6. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 86 11 4 7 [4] 13 5 [5] 8 3 3 - -         14 [6] 7 7 17 8 9 [7] 13 7 6 [6] 15 7 [6] 8 0 0 0 [0] [0] 0 0 [0]
  7. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 86 13 6 [0] 7         10 10 - - 17 5 12 [2] 18 9 [5] 9                 28 14 14 [14]                
  8. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 80 13 8 5 [3] 0 0 0 [0] 8 8 - - 22 10 [10] 12 11 [2] 6 5 0 0 0 [0] 8 4 4 [3] 18 9 [8] 9 [0] 0 0 [0] [0] 0 0 [0]
  9. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 75 18 9 [8] 9                         6 4 2 - 13 4 [3] 9 17 9 8 [7] 21 [8] 9 12 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]
 10. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 68 10 5 [3] 5 20 12 8 [5] 0 0 - -         20 10 10 [10] 18 [7] 10 8                                
 11. MARECHAL HENRI (B) 67                 12 12 - -         4 3 1 [0] 3 2 1 [1] 20 10 [9] 10 28 12 16 [5]                
 12. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 66 28 14 14 [14] 24 [8] 14 10 14 14 - -                                                        
 13. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 33         10 6 4 [2]                 14 [5] 8 6 9 [1] 5 4                 0 0 0 [0]        
 14. AARTS STAF (B) 21                 9 9 - -         1 0 [0] 1         11 [0] 3 8                        
 15. LEPOT JEAN-FRANCOIS (B) 13 0 0 0 [0]                 8 [3] 4 4 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 5 3 2 [1]                
 16. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 5         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 - -         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         5 [0] 1 4 0 0 0 [0]        
 17. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 2 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 - - 2 1 1 [1] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                
 18. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 2 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 2 2 - -         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0]                
 19. BAYENS ROEL (B) 2         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 - - 2 0 2 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 -                
Catégorie II                                                                                  
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 316 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] [20] 20 - - 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 36 18 18 [18]        
  2. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 207         24 12 12 [12] 16 16 - - 28 14 14 [14] 36 [16] 18 18         30 14 [14] 16 34 16 [16] 18 26 14 12 [12] 13 7 [4] 6
  3. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 196         34 18 [14] 16 18 18 - - 36 [16] 18 18         36 [10] 18 18 36 18 18 [18] 36 18 18 [16]                
  4. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 128         32 16 16 [14]         34 18 16 [16] 34 18 16 [16]                         28 16 12 -        
  5. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 112 20 12 8 [8] 14 8 6 [6] 12 12 - - 16 9 7 [7] 21 12 9 [9]         16 [7] 8 8 13 8 5 [4] 0 0 0 [0]        
  6. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 95 18 [8] 9 9         8 8 - - 8 4 4 [3] 14 7 7 - 22 12 10 [8] 16 [6] 7 9 9 6 3 [3] 0 0 0 -        
  7. DANIELS FRANK (B) 65 26 14 12 [12] 12 5 7 [5] 10 10 - - 16 8 8 [8]         1 1 0 -                                
  8. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 64 14 7 7 [7] 8 [3] 4 4         11 5 6 [5] 12 6 [5] 6         13 [5] 6 7 6 4 2 [0] 0 0 0 [0]        
  9. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 60 28 [9] 14 14                 21 [7] 9 12                         11 5 [4] 6 0 0 0 [0]        
 10. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 30                         7 3 [3] 4 11 4 [4] 7         9 [2] 4 5 3 2 [0] 1                
 11. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 29 12 6 [4] 6 2 [0] 1 1         4 2 2 [0]         10 7 3 [3] 1 0 [0] 1 0 - 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]        
 12. BRASSEUR GERARD (B) 20                         0 0 0 [0] 7 2 [2] 5 13 [0] 8 5         0 0 0 [0]                
 13. LINGIER JOHN (B) 11 10 5 [3] 5 0 0 0 -         1 1 0 [0]                                 0 0 0 [0]        
 14. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 7 2 1 1 [1] 0 0 0 [0] 3 3 - - 0 0 0 [0] 2 0 [0] 2         0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0]        
 15. DURIEU DENIS (B) 5         0 0 0 [0]                 1 0 [0] 1 4 0 4 [0]         0 0 0 [0]                
Catégorie III                                                                                  
  1. DESMAREZ THIERRY (B) 172 36 18 18 -         20 20 - - 40 20 - 20 36 18 18 [18] 40 20 20 [20]                                
Groupes N & BN                                                                                  
  1. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 147         26 13 13 [13] 13 13 - -         30 15 15 [15] 18 [7] 9 9         30 [13] 15 15 30 15 15 [15]        
  2. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 145 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 15 15 - -         26 13 13 [13] 16 9 7 [7]         28 15 13 [13]                
Groupes A & BA                                                                                  
  1. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 159 26 [11] 13 13 30 15 15 [15] 11 11 - -         22 [9] 11 11 28 13 15 [13] 22 [9] 11 11 20 9 [9] 11                
  2. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 151 30 15 15 [15]                         14 7 7 - 24 9 [9] 15 26 13 13 [13] 26 11 [11] 15 13 4 9 [0] 18 9 [7] 9
  3. MARECHAL HENRI (B) 101                 15 15 - -         12 5 [5] 7 14 7 7 [7] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [7]                
Groupe E1                                                                                  
  1. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 173 22 11 11 [7] 26 13 [7] 13 15 15 - - 24 11 - 13 28 [11] 15 13 22 11 11 [11] 14 7 7 [7] 22 11 [9] 11 [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 167 18 [5] 7 11 24 11 13 [11] 13 13 - - 24 13 11 [11] 28 13 [13] 15 16 9 [4] 7 18 9 9 [9] 26 13 13 [13] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  3. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 120 30 15 15 [15]                                 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 0 0 0 [0]        
  4. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 88 9 [0] 4 5 20 9 11 [9] 11 11 - - 22 9 13 [9] 26 15 11 [11]                                        
  5. VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) 80                         30 15 15 [15]         26 13 13 [13] 24 11 13 [11]                        
  6. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 52 7 4 3 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 4 4 - - 14 7 [5] 7 7 3 4 [3] 0 0 0 [0] 6 3 3 [2] 14 7 7 [7] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]
  7. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 52 6 3 [0] 3         7 7 - - 9 2 7 [0] 10 5 [3] 5                 20 9 11 [9]                
  8. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 41 18 9 9 [9] 14 [3] 9 5 9 9 - -                                                        
  9. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 36 3 2 1 [1] 10 7 3 [2] 0 0 - -         14 7 7 [7] 9 4 5 [4]                                
 10. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 14         1 1 0 [0]                 9 4 5 [4] 4 [1] 2 2                 0 0 0 [0]        
 11. LEPOT JEAN-FRANCOIS (B) 12 0 0 0 [0]                 2 [0] 1 1 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 2 1 1 [1] 8 4 4 [4]                
 12. AARTS STAF (B) 12                 5 5 - -         1 0 1 [0]         6 [0] 2 4                        
 13. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 2 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 - - 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 2 1 1 [1]                
 14. BAYENS ROEL (B) 0         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 - - 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 -                
Groupe CM                                                                                  
  1. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 213 30 15 15 [15]         15 15 - - 26 13 13 [13] 30 15 15 - 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 22 11 11 -        
  2. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 186 26 13 13 [13] 30 [13] 15 15         30 15 15 [15] 28 13 [13] 15         26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [11] 20 9 [9] 11        
  3. LINGIER JOHN (B) 80 22 11 11 [11] 20 9 11 -         22 11 11 [11]                                 16 7 [7] 9        
Groupe CN                                                                                  
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 236 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] [15] 15 - - 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [5] 26 13 13 [13]        
  2. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 153         18 9 9 [9] 11 11 - - 18 9 9 [9] 26 [11] 13 13         22 11 11 [11] 24 11 [11] 13 24 13 11 [11] 10 5 [4] 5
  3. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 143         26 13 [11] 13 13 13 - - 26 [11] 13 13         26 [9] 13 13 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [11]                
  4. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 90         24 11 13 [11]         24 13 11 [11] 24 13 11 [11]                         18 11 7 -        
  5. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 59 18 9 [7] 9 8 4 4 [4]         8 4 4 [4]         9 5 4 [4] 10 5 5 [5] 6 - 3 3 0 0 0 [0]        
  6. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 52 26 [11] 13 13                 14 7 7 [7]                         12 7 [4] 5 0 0 0 [0]        
Monoplaces                                                                                  
  1. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 131 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 [7] 9 13 13 - - 20 11 9 [9] 26 13 13 [13]         20 9 [9] 11 16 9 7 [7] 0 0 0 [0]        
  2. DANIELS FRANK (B) 80 22 11 11 [11] 16 7 9 [7] 11 11 - - 22 [9] 11 11         9 5 4 -                                
  3. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 54                         14 7 7 [7] 16 7 [7] 9         16 [5] 7 9 8 4 4 [4]                
  4. BRASSEUR GERARD (B) 43                         7 3 4 [3] 12 5 [5] 7 20 [1] 13 7         4 [1] 2 2                
Groupe Expérimental                                                                                  
  1. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 177 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13] 15 15 - - 30 15 15 [15] 28 13 [13] 15         30 15 15 [15]         18 [7] 9 9        
  2. DURIEU DENIS (B) 120         30 15 15 [15]                 30 15 15 [13] 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 [15]                
Groupe Historique                                                                                  
  1. DESMAREZ THIERRY (B) 127 26 13 13 -         15 15 - - 30 15 - 15 26 13 13 [13] 30 15 15 [15]                                
Classe N - 02                                                                                  
  1. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 110         20 10 10 [10] 10 10 - -         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]        
Classe N - 03                                                                                  
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 104 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 10 10 - -         20 10 10 [10] 14 7 7 [7]         20 10 10 [10]                
Classe A - 04                                                                                  
  1. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 130 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 10 10 - -         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe A - 05                                                                                  
  1. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 138 20 10 10 [10]                         18 9 9 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 [5] 10
Classe A - 06                                                                                  
  1. MARECHAL HENRI (B) 82                 10 10 - -         16 8 8 [8] 16 8 8 [8] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [9]                
Classe E1 - 07                                                                                  
  1. BAYENS ROEL (B) 93         13 6 [6] 7 10 10 - - 18 9 9 [9] 14 7 7 [7]         20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 -                
  2. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 88 20 10 10 [10] 19 10 9 [9] 9 9 - -         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                                
  3. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 68         16 8 8 [8]                 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9]                 16 7 [7] 9        
Classe E1 - 08                                                                                  
  1. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 142 19 9 [9] 10 20 10 10 [10] 10 10 - - 18 9 [8] 9 20 [9] 10 10 17 9 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 [10] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 110 15 8 7 [7] 14 7 [6] 7 7 7 - - 14 7 7 [7] 14 7 7 [7] 12 6 6 [6] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  3. CASCIARO FABRIZIO (B) 79 16 [7] 8 8 18 9 9 [9] 9 9 - - 17 8 9 [8] 19 10 9 [9]                                        
  4. LEPOT JEAN-FRANCOIS (B) 68 12 6 6 [6]                 8 4 4 [4] 8 4 4 [4] 10 5 5 [5] 14 7 7 [7] 16 8 8 [8]                
  5. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 61 10 5 5 [5] 10 5 5 [5] 5 5 - - 6 3 3 [3] 6 3 3 [3]         10 5 5 [5] 14 7 7 [7]                
  6. VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) 60                         20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                        
  7. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 44 20 10 10 [9] 16 8 8 [8] 8 8 - -                                                        
Classe E1 - 09                                                                                  
  1. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 136 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 10 10 - - 20 10 - 10 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 [8] 9 [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. DEWULF PHILIPPE (B) 80 20 10 10 [10]                                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 0 0 0 [0]        
  3. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 72 12 6 [5] 6         9 9 - - 16 7 9 [7] 18 9 9 [9]                 17 8 9 [8]                
  4. AARTS STAF (B) 33                 8 8 - -         14 7 7 [6]         11 [4] 5 6                        
Classe CM - 10                                                                                  
  1. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 144 20 10 10 [10]         10 10 - - 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 16 8 8 -        
  2. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 128 18 9 9 [9] 20 [9] 10 10         20 10 10 [10] 19 9 [9] 10         18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [8] 15 7 [7] 8        
  3. LINGIER JOHN (B) 60 16 8 8 [8] 15 7 8 -         16 8 8 [8]                                 13 6 [6] 7        
Classe CN - 11                                                                                  
  1. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 106 18 9 [8] 9 16 8 8 [8]         18 9 9 [9]         13 7 6 [6] 17 8 [8] 9 14 - 7 7 10 5 5 [5]        
Classe CN - 12                                                                                  
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 158 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] [10] 10 - - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 [9]        
  2. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 116         14 7 7 [7] 8 8 - - 14 7 7 [7] 18 [8] 9 9         16 8 8 [8] 17 8 [8] 9 17 9 8 [8] 12 6 [5] 6
  3. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 99         18 9 [8] 9 9 9 - - 18 [8] 9 9         18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [8]                
  4. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 65         17 8 9 [8]         17 9 8 [8] 17 9 8 [8]                         14 8 6 -        
  5. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 50 18 9 9 [9]                 12 6 6 [6]                         14 7 7 [7] 6 3 [2] 3        
Classe D - 14                                                                                  
  1. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 80                         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe D - 15                                                                                  
  1. BRASSEUR GERARD (B) 80                         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 [9] 10 10         20 10 10 [10]                
Classe D - 17                                                                                  
  1. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 129 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 [8] 9 9 9 - - 17 9 8 [8] 20 10 10 [10]         18 9 9 [9] 17 9 8 [8] 14 6 [6] 8        
  2. DANIELS FRANK (B) 77 18 9 9 [9] 17 8 9 [8] 8 8 - - 18 [8] 9 9         16 9 7 -                                
Classe Exp - 19                                                                                  
  1. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 130 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 10 10 - - 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]        
Classe Exp - 20                                                                                  
  1. DURIEU DENIS (B) 80         20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]                
Classe H - 21                                                                                  
  1. DESMAREZ THIERRY (B) 86 18 9 9 -         10 10 - - 20 10 0 10 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 [10]