Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat de Belgique de Courses de côte - 2013

 

      Vencimont Chimay Felenne Alle Grandcourt Bomeree Houyet Etr. 1 Etr.2
Catégorie I Total Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3
  1. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 252 32 12 20 [9] 40 [18] 20 20 38 18 [18] 20 34 18 16 [16] 34 16 18 [16] 34 18 - 16 40 [18] 20 20 [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. HAYOT GAETAN (B) 223         27 20 7 - 40 20 20 [9] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20]         17 7 [6] 10 19 10 9 [8]
  3. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 154 34 [10] 16 18         30 [8] 12 18 20 10 10 [8] 24 12 12 [7] 22 12 10 [7] 24 [8] 10 14 0 0 0 [0]        
  4. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 115 18 8 [6] 10 20 [9] 10 10 24 14 10 [1] 14 [6] 7 7 8 [3] 4 4 13 [4] 7 6 18 9 9 [8] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  5. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 105                         36 [16] 18 18 36 18 [14] 18 33 14 19 -                        
  6. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 98 23 9 [9] 14         22 10 [7] 12 8 8 - - 12 [5] 6 6 9 [3] 4 5 24 [7] 12 12 0 0 0 [0]        
  7. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 88         26 [8] 12 14 16 [4] 6 10 21 12 9 [9] 9 4 - 5 16 [6] 8 8         0 0 0 [0]        
  8. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 63 13 5 8 -                 18 [7] 8 10                 32 16 16 [16] 0 0 0 [0]        
  9. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 29 3 0 [0] 3 16 [7] 8 8 2 0 [0] 2 0 0 0 [0]         1 0 1 [0] 7 [2] 4 3                
 10. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 21 9 [2] 3 6                 3 1 [1] 2 0 0 0 [0]         9 [3] 5 4                
 11. HARLAUX BERNARD (B) 8                 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 8 8 0 [0] 0 0 - -         0 0 0 [0]        
Catégorie II                                                                          
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 272         40 [18] 20 20 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 32 [14] 16 16        
  2. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 258 40 20 20 [20] 38 20 18 [18] 36 18 18 [18] 36 18 [16] 18 36 18 18 [18] 36 18 18 [18] 36 18 18 - [34] 20 14 [14]        
  3. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 146 36 18 18 [18] 26 14 12 -         34 16 18 [16] 32 [9] 16 16                 18 [5] 8 10        
  4. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 125 14 7 [6] 7 30 16 14 - 16 16 0 - 11 6 [0] 5 13 7 6 [6] 15 7 [7] 8 26 12 [10] 14 [0] 0 0 [0] [0] 0 0 [0]
  5. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 112 32 16 16 [16]                 26 14 12 [12]         32 16 16 [16]         22 12 10 [8] 0 0 0 [0]
  6. DANIELS FRANK (B) 89 18 10 8 [6]         28 14 [10] 14 16 8 8 [7] 11 6 5 [5] 16 8 8 [5]                        
  7. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 78         23 9 [5] 14 15 7 8 [0] 9 [1] 5 4 4 2 2 [0] 11 5 [3] 6 16 7 [4] 9 0 0 0 [0]        
  8. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 69 19 9 10 [8]                 18 9 9 [9]         28 14 14 [12]         4 1 [0] 3        
  9. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 66 6 3 [1] 3 10 7 3 - 25 9 - 16 3 0 3 [0]         4 2 2 [2] 18 [6] 8 10 0 0 0 [0]        
 10. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 52 8 4 4 [0]         28 12 16 [6] 3 3 - -         13 [4] 6 7         0 0 0 [0]        
 11. LINGIER JOHN (B) 47 3 [0] 2 1 19 [6] 7 12 14 [6] 7 7 0 - 0 0         2 1 1 [1] 9 4 [3] 5                
 12. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 42 7 [1] 3 4         21 [5] 9 12 8 4 4 [3] 6 3 3 -                                
 13. CHAMBON DENIS (B) 15 0 0 0 [0] 7 3 4 - 4 1 3 [1]                 0 0 0 [0] 4 [0] 1 3                
 14. LANDSHEERE KEVIN (B) 9         9 [0] 1 8 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -                 0 0 0 [0]                
 15. DURIEU DENIS (B) 6                         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         6 2 [2] 4                
 16. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 2 0 0 0 [0]                 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 2 0 [0] 2                
Catégorie III                                                                          
  1. DOZOT ETIENNE (B) 176 36 18 18 [18] 38 20 18 [18] 36 18 18 [18] 30 14 16 [14]                 36 18 18 -                
Groupes N & BN                                                                          
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 114 28 13 [13] 15                 26 13 13 [13] 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 [15]                
Groupes A & BA                                                                          
  1. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 176 30 15 15 [15]         30 [13] 15 15 30 15 15 [13] 30 15 15 [13] 30 15 15 [15] 26 [11] 13 13                
  2. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 104 20 9 11 -                 28 13 [13] 15                 30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13]        
Groupe E1                                                                          
  1. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 182 22 7 15 [7] 30 [13] 15 15 28 13 [13] 15 24 13 11 [11] 24 11 13 [11] 24 13 - 11 30 [13] 15 15 [0] 0 0 [0]        
  2. HAYOT GAETAN (B) 155         19 15 4 - 30 15 15 [7] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]         9 5 4 [3] 7 2 [1] 5
  3. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 74                         26 [11] 13 13 26 13 [9] 13 22 9 13 -                        
  4. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 73 13 4 [4] 9 14 7 7 [7] 16 9 7 [3] 8 [3] 4 4 3 [0] 2 1 5 [1] 3 2 14 7 7 [7] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  5. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 67 18 [5] 7 11         16 5 [4] 11 4 4 - - 6 [2] 3 3 3 [0] 2 1 20 [5] 9 11 0 0 0 [0]        
  6. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 54         20 [5] 9 11 12 3 [3] 9 12 7 5 [5] 3 1 - 2 7 3 4 [3]         0 0 0 [0]        
  7. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 31 7 [2] 3 4 10 [4] 5 5 6 2 [2] 4 2 0 [0] 2         0 0 0 [0] 6 3 3 [3]                
  8. HARLAUX BERNARD (B) 9                 3 1 [1] 2 2 [0] 1 1 4 4 0 [0] 0 0 - -         0 0 0 [0]        
Groupe CM                                                                          
  1. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 206 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 - 26 15 11 - 30 15 [11] 15 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] [26] 13 13 [13] [26] 13 13 [9]
  2. LINGIER JOHN (B) 152 26 13 13 [13] 28 13 [13] 15 30 [13] 15 15 24 - 13 11         22 11 11 [11] 22 11 11 [11]                
  3. CHAMBON DENIS (B) 106 22 11 11 [11] 22 11 11 - 26 [11] 13 13                 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9]                
Groupe CN                                                                          
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 202         30 [13] 15 15 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 22 [9] 11 11        
  2. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 188 30 15 15 [15] 28 15 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 [11] 13 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 - [24] 15 9 [9]        
  3. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 104 26 13 13 [13] 22 11 11 -         24 11 13 [11] 22 [9] 11 11                 10 5 5 [5]        
  4. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 84         18 9 [7] 9 18 9 9 [7] 8 4 4 [4] 10 5 5 [3] 10 5 5 [5] 20 9 [9] 11 0 0 0 [0]        
  5. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 77 22 11 11 [11]                 18 9 9 [9]         22 11 11 [11]         12 7 5 [4] 3 1 2 [0]
  6. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 50 18 9 9 [7]                 14 7 7 [7]         18 9 9 [9]         0 0 0 [0]        
Monoplaces                                                                          
  1. DANIELS FRANK (B) 110 22 11 11 [9]         28 15 [11] 13 22 11 11 [9] 16 9 7 [7] 22 11 11 [9]                        
  2. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 94 10 5 [4] 5 18 11 7 - 26 11 - 15 8 3 5 [3]         10 5 5 [5] 20 9 [9] 11 2 1 1 [1]        
  3. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 73 14 7 7 [2]         28 13 15 [4] 4 4 - -         20 9 [9] 11         7 4 3 [3]        
  4. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 54 12 [3] 5 7         20 [7] 9 11 14 [5] 7 7 8 4 4 -                                
Groupe Expérimental                                                                          
  1. LANDSHEERE KEVIN (B) 100         30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 - 22 11 11 -                 22 11 11 [11]                
  2. DURIEU DENIS (B) 90                         30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15]         30 15 15 [15]                
  3. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 82                         26 13 13 [13]         30 15 15 [15] 26 13 13 [13]                
Groupe Historique                                                                          
  1. DOZOT ETIENNE (B) 126 26 13 13 [13] 28 15 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13] 20 9 11 [9]                 26 13 13 -                
Classe N - 03                                                                          
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 80 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]                
Classe A - 04                                                                          
  1. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 120 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe A - 05                                                                          
  1. STARCK CORENTIN (B) 79 19 9 10 -                 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]        
Classe E1 - 07                                                                          
  1. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 103 20 10 10 [10]         18 9 9 [9] 9 9 - - 20 10 10 [10] 16 8 8 [8] 20 10 10 [10] 0 0 0 [0]        
  2. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 92         20 10 10 [10] 16 8 8 [8] 20 10 10 [10] 18 9 - 9 18 9 9 [9]         0 0 0 [0]        
Classe E1 - 08                                                                          
  1. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 131 18 [7] 10 8 20 [9] 10 10 19 9 [9] 10 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 - 9 20 10 10 [10] [4] [1] 2 2        
  2. HAYOT GAETAN (B) 129         16 10 6 - 20 10 10 [9] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         17 8 [8] 9 16 8 8 [8]
  3. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 100 15 6 [6] 9 16 [7] 8 8 14 7 7 [6] 14 7 7 [7] 12 [5] 6 6 13 6 7 [6] 16 8 8 [8] [0] 0 0 [0]        
  4. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 75 11 [4] 5 6 14 [6] 7 7 13 6 [6] 7 12 6 [5] 6         11 [4] 6 5 14 7 7 [7]                
  5. HARLAUX BERNARD (B) 37                 10 5 5 [5] 11 5 6 [5] 11 6 5 [5] 5 5 - -         0 0 0 [0]        
Classe E1 - 09                                                                          
  1. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 60                         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 -                        
Classe CM - 10                                                                          
  1. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 138 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 - 18 10 8 - 20 10 [8] 10 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] [18] 9 9 [9] [18] 9 9 [7]
  2. LINGIER JOHN (B) 106 18 9 9 [9] 19 9 [9] 10 20 [9] 10 10 17 - 9 8         16 8 8 [8] 16 8 8 [8]                
  3. CHAMBON DENIS (B) 78 16 8 8 [8] 16 8 8 - 18 [8] 9 9                 14 7 7 [7] 14 7 7 [7]                
Classe CN - 11                                                                          
  1. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 117         19 10 9 [9] 18 9 9 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 [7] 16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [9] 12 6 6 [6]        
  2. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 92 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]         19 10 9 [9] 13 6 7 [5]
Classe CN - 12                                                                          
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 136         20 [9] 10 10 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 16 [7] 8 8        
  2. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 129 20 10 10 [10] 19 10 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 [8] 9 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 - [17] 10 7 [7]        
  3. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 80 18 9 9 [9] 16 8 8 -         17 8 9 [8] 16 8 8 [8]                 13 7 6 [6]        
  4. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 49 16 8 8 [8]                 14 7 7 [7]         16 8 8 [8]         3 1 [1] 2        
Classe D - 15                                                                          
  1. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 90 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 10 10 - -         20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]        
Classe D - 17                                                                          
  1. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 107 15 8 7 [7] 16 9 7 - 19 9 - 10 14 7 7 [5]         12 6 6 [6] 17 8 [8] 9 14 7 7 [7]        
  2. DANIELS FRANK (B) 90 18 9 9 [9]         19 10 9 [9] 20 10 10 [9] 17 9 8 [8] 16 8 8 [8]                        
  3. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 62 16 [6] 8 8         16 [7] 8 8 16 8 8 [8] 14 7 7 -                                
Classe Exp - 19                                                                          
  1. LANDSHEERE KEVIN (B) 74         20 10 10 [10] 18 9 9 - 18 9 9 -                 18 9 9 [9]                
  2. DE SAEDELEER BART (B) 60                         20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe Exp - 20                                                                          
  1. DURIEU DENIS (B) 60                         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]                
Classe H - 21                                                                          
  1. DOZOT ETIENNE (B) 88 18 9 9 [9] 19 10 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 15 7 8 [7]                 18 9 9 -