Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat de Belgique de Courses de côte - 2012

 

      Vencimont Chimay Felenne Alle Grandcourt Bomeree Houyet Etr. 1 Etr.2
Catégorie II Total Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3 Tot 1 2 3
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 262 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 38 18 20 [18]         40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 24 10 14 -        
  2. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 250 36 18 18 [18] 32 [2] 16 16 36 20 16 [16] 38 20 18 [18] 36 18 [16] 18 36 18 18 [18] 36 18 18 [18] [24] 12 12 -        
  3. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 156         36 18 18 [18] 38 [14] 18 20 32 16 16 [16] 34 16 18 [16]                 16 [4] 7 9        
  4. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 156 32 16 16 [16] 30 16 [0] 14 30 16 - 14 40 [18] 20 20         24 10 [4] 14                        
  5. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 136 26 12 14 [12]         26 12 14 [10] 26 12 [12] 14 26 12 14 [12] 32 16 [14] 16         0 0 0 [0]        
  6. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 119 13 7 6 [6] 13 7 6 [5] 13 6 7 [6] 11 4 [3] 7 [10] 5 5 [5] 25 9 16 [6] 15 [6] 7 8 29 9 20 - [0] 0 0 -
  7. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 85 14 [5] 7 7 23 14 9 [8]         16 [7] 8 8         12 5 [3] 7 20 10 10 [10] 0 0 - -        
  8. SAINTMARD GILLES (B) 73         11 [0] 5 6         15 8 7 [6] 20 10 10 [9] 24 12 12 [9]         3 0 - 3 0 - 0 -
  9. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 40 6 3 3 [2] 9 5 4 [4] 10 [4] 5 5 4 [1] 2 2                 11 5 [5] 6                
 10. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 30 6 [0] 2 4 9 6 3 [2]                         7 1 6 [0] 8 4 [3] 4                
 11. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 21 7 [2] 4 3 6 4 2 - 7 3 4 [3] 1 0 [0] 1 0 0 0 [0]                 0 0 0 -        
 12. LINGIER JOHN (B) 16 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0]         7 2 5 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 9 5 4 -        
 13. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 8 2 [0] 1 1 4 3 1 [1]         0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 2 2 0 [0] 0 0 0 -        
 14. DURIEU DENIS (B) 1 1 1 0 [0]                 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0]                
Catégorie I                                                                          
  1. HAYOT GAETAN (B) 276 40 20 20 [20] 38 18 [18] 20 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 20 [20] 38 18 [18] 20 40 20 20 [20] 40 20 [18] 20 [0] 0 0 -        
  2. VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) 253 36 18 18 [18] 40 20 20 [18] 36 18 18 [18] 36 18 18 [18] 40 20 20 [18] 27 9 - 18 38 18 20 [18] [0] 0 0 -        
  3. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 189 24 12 12 [12] 32 16 16 [12] 30 14 [12] 16 19 9 - 10 30 14 [14] 16 26 8 18 [8] 28 14 14 - [0] 0 0 -        
  4. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 134         28 [12] 14 14 32 16 16 [12] 24 12 12 [12] 20 10 [9] 10 30 16 [12] 14         0 0 0 -        
  5. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 95 19 [8] 9 10         17 8 [8] 9 19 [8] 10 9         13 [5] 7 6 21 9 [9] 12 6 0 6 - 0 0 0 -
  6. LENOUVEL CHRISTOPHE (B) 92         26 [1] 10 16                         34 18 [9] 16 32 16 16 [16]                
  7. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 91                 20 10 10 [10] 28 14 14 [14] 26 12 [10] 14 17 7 10 [7]         0 0 0 -        
  8. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 71 13 [3] 5 8 15 8 [5] 7 18 9 9 -         18 9 [8] 9                 7 0 7 -        
  9. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 60 9 [4] 4 5 8 4 [3] 4 11 6 5 [5] 7 [2] 3 4 0 0 0 [0] 9 4 5 [2] 16 [7] 8 8                
 10. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 48         13 [5] 7 6 15 [5] 7 8 14 7 7 [5]         6 3 3 [3]         0 0 0 -        
 11. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 19 14 [5] 8 6 4 2 2 [0]                         1 0 1 [0]                        
 12. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 10 3 1 2 [1]         2 0 [2] 2 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         5 2 [1] 3 0 0 0 -        
 13. HARLAUX BERNARD (B) 0 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] [0] 0 0 - [0] 0 0 -
 14. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 0 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                
 15. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 0         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                 0 0 0 [0]                
 16. DENIS TRISTAN (B) 0 0 0 0 [0]                 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0]                        
Groupes N & BN                                                                          
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 164 30 15 15 [15]         26 11 [11] 15 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13]         28 15 13 [13] 28 15 13 -        
  2. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 88         26 13 13 [13] 18 9 9 [9] 22 11 11 [11]                 22 11 11 [11]                
Groupes A & BA                                                                          
  1. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 134 24 [9] 11 13 30 15 [13] 15 30 15 15 -         30 15 15 [15]                 20 9 11 -        
  2. DENIS TRISTAN (B) 42 12 5 7 [5]                 14 7 7 [7]         16 9 7 [7]                        
Groupe E1                                                                          
  1. HAYOT GAETAN (B) 206 30 15 15 [15] 28 13 [13] 15 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 28 13 [13] 15 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 [13] 15 [0] 0 0 -        
  2. VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) 184 26 13 13 [13] 30 15 15 [13] 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13] 30 15 15 [13] 18 5 - 13 28 13 15 [13] [0] 0 0 -        
  3. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 120 14 7 7 [7] 22 11 11 [7] 20 9 [7] 11 9 4 - 5 20 9 [9] 11 17 4 13 [4] 18 9 9 - [0] 0 0 -        
  4. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 84         18 [7] 9 9 22 11 11 [7] 14 7 7 [7] 10 5 [4] 5 20 11 [7] 9         0 0 0 -        
  5. LENOUVEL CHRISTOPHE (B) 62         16 [0] 5 11                         24 13 [4] 11 22 11 11 [11]                
  6. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 52                 10 5 5 [5] 18 9 9 [9] 16 7 [5] 9 8 3 5 [3]         0 0 0 -        
  7. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 47 10 5 5 [5]         8 4 4 [4] 9 [3] 5 4         5 2 3 [2] 11 4 [4] 7 4 0 4 - 0 0 0 -
  8. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 20 4 2 2 [2] 2 1 1 [1] 4 3 1 [1] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 3 1 2 [0] 7 3 [3] 4                
  9. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 16         4 2 2 [2] 6 [2] 3 3 4 2 2 [0]         2 [0] 1 1         0 0 0 -        
 10. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 7 7 3 4 [3] 0 0 0 [0]                         0 0 0 [0]                        
 11. HARLAUX BERNARD (B) 1 1 1 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] [0] 0 0 - [0] 0 0 -
 12. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 0 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]         0 0 0 [0] 0 0 0 [0]                
Groupe CN                                                                          
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 200 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 28 13 15 [13]         30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 22 11 11 -        
  2. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 188 26 13 13 [13] [22] [5] 11 11 26 15 11 [11] 28 15 13 [13] 26 13 [11] 13 26 13 13 [13] 26 13 13 [13] 30 15 15 -        
  3. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 120         26 13 13 [13] 28 [9] 13 15 22 11 11 [11] 24 11 13 [11]                 20 [5] 9 11        
  4. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 110 22 11 11 [11] 20 11 [3] 9 20 11 - 9 30 [13] 15 15         18 9 [7] 9                        
  5. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 99 18 9 9 [9]         16 7 9 [7] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 22 11 11 [11]         7 [3] 3 4        
  6. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 77 14 7 7 [7] 18 9 9 [7]         10 5 5 [5]         14 7 [5] 7 18 9 9 [9] 3 3 - -        
  7. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 41 8 4 4 [4] 12 7 5 - 9 4 5 [4] 2 1 1 [1] 10 5 5 [5]                 0 0 0 -        
Monoplaces                                                                          
  1. SAINTMARD GILLES (B) 92         14 [0] 7 7         22 11 11 [11] 26 13 13 [11] 28 13 15 [11]         2 0 - 2 0 - 0 -
  2. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 70 12 5 7 [5] 10 5 5 [5] 14 7 7 [7] 18 [7] 9 9                 16 7 [7] 9                
  3. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 46 12 [2] 5 7 11 7 4 [4]                         11 4 7 [4] 12 5 [5] 7                
  4. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 37 8 4 4 [4] 7 4 3 [3]         9 [1] 5 4         7 2 5 [2] 6 3 3 [2] 0 0 0 -        
Groupe Expérimental                                                                          
  1. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 210 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] 30 15 15 [15] [30] 15 15 - [30] 15 15 -
  2. LINGIER JOHN (B) 150 26 [11] 13 13 26 13 13 [13]         24 11 13 [11]         24 11 13 [9] 24 13 11 [9] 26 13 13 -        
  3. DURIEU DENIS (B) 86 24 13 11 [11]                 24 [9] 11 13 18 9 9 [9]         20 9 [9] 11                
Classe N - 01                                                                          
  1. MICHOTTE YVAN (B) 80         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe N - 03                                                                          
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 120 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 -        
Classe A - 04                                                                          
  1. DARAND ANTHONY (B) 96 19 9 [9] 10 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]                 17 8 9 -        
  2. DENIS TRISTAN (B) 50 15 7 8 [7]                 16 8 8 [8]         19 10 9 [9]                        
Classe E1 - 07                                                                          
  1. BOEMER DIDIER (B) 129 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 - 15 7 8 -
  2. TOGAERT REGINALD (B) 86         19 10 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9]         16 8 8 [8]         15 8 7 -        
  3. LENOUVEL CHRISTOPHE (B) 60         20 [9] 10 10                         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe E1 - 08                                                                          
  1. HAYOT GAETAN (B) 138 20 10 10 [10] 19 9 [9] 10 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 19 9 [9] 10 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 [9] 10 [4] 0 4 -        
  2. VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) 130 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 [9] 17 8 - 9 19 9 10 [9] [15] 8 7 -        
  3. SCHWILDEN ERIC (B) 104 14 7 7 [7] 16 8 8 [7] 15 7 [6] 8 12 6 -- 6 15 7 [7] 8 16 7 9 [7] 16 8 8 - [11] 6 5 -        
  4. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 81         15 [6] 7 8 16 8 8 [6] 14 7 7 [7] 12 6 6 [6] 17 9 8 [8]         7 5 2 -        
  5. DE SUTTER JEAN (B) 77 12 6 6 [6] 9 4 5 [4] 10 5 5 [5] 9 4 5 [4] 9 4 [4] 5 13 6 7 [6] 15 7 [7] 8                
  6. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 45 9 4 [4] 5 7 3 4 [3] 5 3 2 [1] 5 2 3 [2]         9 4 5 [3] 10 4 [4] 6                
  7. HARLAUX BERNARD (B) 44 10 5 5 [4] 5 2 3 [2] 2 0 [0] 2 3 1 2 [1] 6 3 3 [3] 8 [3] 4 4 10 5 5 [5] [0] 0 0 - [0] 0 0 -
Classe E1 - 09                                                                          
  1. EMOND STEPHANE (B) 76                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 [9] 10 16 8 8 [8]         0 0 0 -        
  2. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 47 18 9 9 [9] 15 7 8 [7]                         14 7 7 [7]                        
Classe CN - 11                                                                          
  1. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 116 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         16 8 8 [6]        
  2. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 89 16 8 8 [8] 19 10 9 - 16 8 8 [8] 12 6 6 [6] 16 8 8 [8]                 10 5 5 -        
Classe CN - 12                                                                          
  1. DE CONINCK JELLE (B) 135 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 19 9 10 [9]         20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 16 8 8 -        
  2. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 129 18 9 9 [9] [16] [6] 8 8 18 10 8 [8] 19 10 9 [9] 18 9 [8] 9 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9] 20 10 10 -        
  3. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 87         18 9 9 [9] 19 [7] 9 10 16 8 8 [8] 17 8 9 [8]                 17 [6] 7 10        
  4. GONAY EMMANUEL (B) 82 16 8 8 [8] 15 8 [6] 7 15 8 - 7 20 [9] 10 10         16 8 8 [8]                        
  5. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 79 14 7 7 [7] 14 7 7 [6]         14 7 7 [7]         14 7 7 [7] 16 8 8 [8] 7 7 - -        
Classe D - 15                                                                          
  1. VANDEPUT JULIEN (B) 100 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10]                
Classe D - 16                                                                          
  1. SAINTMARD GILLES (B) 78         12 6 6 [6]         16 8 8 [8] 18 9 9 [8] 19 9 10 [8]         8 0 - 8 5 - 5 -
Classe D - 17                                                                          
  1. ADAMI ERWIN (B) 91 19 10 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9]         18 [8] 9 9         16 [7] 8 8 14 7 7 [6] 6 3 3 -        
  2. STRAGA GREGORY (B) 75 20 [9] 10 10 20 10 10 [10]                         18 9 9 [9] 17 8 [8] 9                
Classe Exp - 19                                                                          
  1. COLLARD BRUNO (B) 140 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10] [20] 10 10 - [20] 10 10 -
  2. LINGIER JOHN (B) 106 18 9 9 [9] 18 9 9 [9]         18 [8] 9 9         17 8 9 [7] 17 9 8 [8] 18 9 9 -        
Classe Exp - 20                                                                          
  1. DURIEU DENIS (B) 80 20 10 10 [10]                 20 10 10 [10] 20 10 10 [10]         20 10 10 [10]