Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Rčglement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Coupe de Belgique de la montagne - 2009

Catégorie II   Fel. Alle Mar. Gco. Bom. Hou. Tro. Dur.
  1. TROMP ROLAND (F) 86 14 12 16 12 [10] 14 [10] 18
  2. FUSILLIER PHILIPPE (F) 66 16 10   7 12 12 9  
  3. LALOUETTE JOEL (F) 41 8 8 10 5 5 5 [3]  
  4. FACON ALAIN (F) 38   9 12 8 9      
  5. JANIN JANICK (F) 19 7 4 5 2 1 0 [0]  
  6. GOURDET JACKY (F) 19     6     7 6  
  7. GIBSON IAN (GB) 15 3 0 3 0 0 [0]   9
  8. DAMIENS NOEL (F) 13 5 2   0 2 2 2  
  9. VITALI HUGO (L) 4         0 3 1  
                   
Catégorie I                  
  1. RÖLLINGHOFF PETER (D) 106 18 12   16 20 20 20  
  2. LÖBER THORSTEN (D) 30 4 6 6 0   5   9
  3. PETRICIC MICHEL (F) 21   1 7 4 0 3 [0] 6
  4. GERARD JACQUES (L) 15 2 4   0 0 4   5
  5. LEUR PASCAL (F) 12   3   0 1 1 0 7
  6. KREMER YVES (L) 10   5   1 4   0  
  7. SOISSON CLAUDE (L) 7   0 3 0 0 0 [0] 4
  8. SEGUIN MANU (L) 3   0   0 3   0  
  9. LECAT GILLES (F) 2         2 0 0  
 10. TORDY MARC (L) 0   0 0 0 0 0    
 11. MARQUES PEDRO (L) 0   0 0 0        
                   
Groupes N & BN                  
  1. PETRICIC MICHEL (F) 82   11 15 15 [9] 15 13 13
  2. LEUR PASCAL (F) 70   13   9 11 13 9 15
  3. KREMER YVES (L) 58   15   13 15   15  
  4. SEGUIN MANU (L) 44   9   11 13   11  
Groupes A & BA                  
  1. LÖBER THORSTEN (D) 56 11 11 7 5   11   11
  2. GERARD JACQUES (L) 51 9 9   4 11 9   9
  3. SOISSON CLAUDE (L) 40   7 5 [3] 7 5 9 7
  4. MARQUES PEDRO (L) 10   5 3 2        
Groupes S & GT                  
  1. RÖLLINGHOFF PETER (D) 82 13 9   15 15 15 15  
  2. TORDY MARC (L) 8   1 7 0 0 0    
  3. LECAT GILLES (F) 2         1 1 0  
Monoplaces                  
  1. TROMP ROLAND (F) 76 11 13 13 11 [9] 13 [9] 15
  2. FUSILLIER PHILIPPE (F) 58 13 11   5 11 11 7  
  3. FACON ALAIN (F) 32   9 9 7 7      
  4. LALOUETTE JOEL (F) 29 5 7 7 4 3 3 [1]  
  5. GIBSON IAN (GB) 15 2 2 2 0 0 [0]   9
  6. JANIN JANICK (F) 14 4 4 3 2 1 0 [0]  
  7. GOURDET JACKY (F) 13     4     5 4  
  8. DAMIENS NOEL (F) 9 3 3   0 2 1 0  
  9. VITALI HUGO (L) 2         0 2 0  
                   
Classe N - 02                  
  1. LEUR PASCAL (F) 60   10   10 10 10 10 10
Classe N - 03                  
  1. PETRICIC MICHEL (F) 58   9 10 10 [8] 10 9 10
  2. KREMER YVES (L) 39   10   9 10   10  
  3. SEGUIN MANU (L) 33   8   8 9   8  
Classe A - 04                  
  1. SOISSON CLAUDE (L) 60   10 10 10 10 10 10 [10]
Classe A - 05                  
  1. GERARD JACQUES (L) 59 10 10   9 10 10   10
  2. MARQUES PEDRO (L) 27   9 10 8        
Classe A - 06                  
  1. LÖBER THORSTEN (D) 44 8 8 6 6   8   8
Classe S - 07                  
  1. TORDY MARC (L) 42   8 10 7 8 9    
Classe S - 09                  
  1. RÖLLINGHOFF PETER (D) 60 10 10   10 10 10 10  
  2. LECAT GILLES (F) 22         8 8 6  
Classe D - 15                  
  1. DAMIENS NOEL (F) 54 10 9   8 9 9 9  
  2. GIBSON IAN (GB) 50 9 8 8 [7] 8 8   9
  3. FACON ALAIN (F) 40   10 10 10 10      
  4. GOURDET JACKY (F) 29     9     10 10  
Classe D - 16                  
  1. TROMP ROLAND (F) 60 [9] 10 10 10 [9] 10 10 10
  2. FUSILLIER PHILIPPE (F) 55 10 9   8 10 9 9  
Classe D - 17                  
  1. LALOUETTE JOEL (F) 58 9 10 10 10 9 [9] 10  
  2. JANIN JANICK (F) 51 8 9 9 9 8 [7] 8  
  3. VITALI HUGO (L) 24         7 8 9