Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte Marchin – 16 juillet 2006
Pl Pilote Voiture Gr Cl   Scratch   Montées Officielles   Essais
1 DEMUTH Guy Lola F3000 DE  17   1:41.11   51.07 50.62 50.49   55.85 52.15 51.79
2 SCHMITS Jean Ralt F3000 DE  17   1:41.14   50.48 50.66 51.41   53.94 52.70 51.31
3 MAAS Frank Reynard F30 DE  17   1:42.79   51.67 51.12 53.69   57.22 54.09 53.42
4 MARCHAL Jacques Osella PA20 CCN 12   1:44.91   52.36 52.55 53.68   58.42 54.74 53.05
5 WATTEYNE Claude Dallara F2 EXP 20   1:47.18   54.11 53.49 53.69   55.88 54.55  
6 TROMP Roland Martini MK DE  16   1:48.10   54.63 53.47 55.23   1:01.58 57.08 55.55
7 SAINTMARD Gilles Dallara 393 DE  16   1:50.11   55.24 54.87 57.66   1:00.72 56.71 57.26
8 DANIELS Frank Martini MK DE  13   1:53.81   57.74 56.58 57.23   1:02.27 59.51 57.20
9 SOURIS Frederic Ralt RT 35 DE  16   1:53.84   58.03 56.28 57.56   58.57 57.15  
10 DEWULF Philippe Toyota Celi ABA  6   1:56.14   58.13 58.01 58.17   58.97    
11 ROLLINGHOFF Peter BMW Evo SGT  9   1:56.82   57.93 58.89 58.96   59.77 58.61  
12 HUBERT Georges Dallara VW DE  16   1:58.04   56.56 1:01.48     1:01.42    
13 LINDEN Leon Reynard 933 DE  16   1:59.53   59.96 59.57 1:00.37   1:01.27 59.54  
14 WEYTEN Willy Hema ZX CCN 11   2:02.84   1:01.70 1:01.14 1:02.71   1:06.59 1:04.15 1:01.79
15 LAMBERT Charles Prm Fun Bos EXP 18   2:03.08   1:02.50 1:00.99 1:02.09   1:03.63 1:03.20  
16 VITALI Hugo Reynard 903 DE  16   2:03.25   1:02.07 1:01.18 1:04.25   1:09.79 1:05.69 1:04.49
17 PERVEUX Didier PRM Funboos EXP 18   2:03.54   1:01.98 1:01.81 1:01.73   1:03.62 1:00.86  
18 DURIEU Denis VW Super Fu EXP 20   2:04.93   1:04.10 1:02.53 1:02.40   1:07.64 1:05.04 1:03.11
19 DERIVIERE Yvan Opel GTE SGT  8   2:04.98   1:02.67 1:02.31 1:02.73   1:08.79 1:04.39 1:03.72
20 JANIN Janick Martini MK DE  15   2:06.14   1:05.45 1:02.49 1:03.65   1:05.50 1:04.98  
21 PEREZ Pascual Peugeot 306 SGT  8   2:06.23   1:03.58 1:03.64 1:02.65   1:07.24 1:03.84 1:04.97
22 POORTERS Claude Subaru Impr NBN  3   2:06.38   1:03.76 1:03.14 1:03.24   1:06.79 1:04.60 1:03.77
23 HENDRICHS Werner Opel Corsa SGT  7   2:06.49   1:03.63 1:02.86 1:03.76   1:05.66 1:04.12  
24 KELLEN Bob BMW M3 SGT  9   2:07.03   1:05.15 1:03.55 1:03.48   1:05.91 1:05.37  
25 MARTINELLI Lio Alfa Romeo SGT  8   2:07.08   1:04.17 1:03.53 1:03.55   1:07.72 1:06.14 1:04.30
26 ERNSTER Marc Clio Cup SGT  8   2:07.21   1:03.82 1:03.39     1:07.10 1:03.82 1:04.18
27 HARLAUX Eddy Simca R II SGT  7   2:07.87   1:03.91 1:03.96 1:06.39   1:05.39 1:06.04  
28 DEFESCHE Benjamin VW Scirocco SGT  8   2:08.03   1:06.37 1:03.58 1:04.45   1:05.47 1:04.80  
29 ARELLANO Hugo Honda Civic NBN  2   2:08.21   1:04.04 1:04.36 1:04.17   1:09.11 1:06.78 1:05.64
30 LAVALLE Nicolas BMW 323 I SGT  9   2:09.18   1:06.07 1:04.62 1:04.56   1:11.12 1:07.55  
31 WILTGEN Joelle Honda Civic NBN  2   2:09.72   1:05.43 1:04.82 1:04.90   1:09.91 1:06.49  
32 MASSIN Jacques Charald Evo CCN 10   2:11.07   1:05.92 1:05.15 1:06.41   1:08.53 1:05.68  
33 MARECHAL Henri Peugeot 106 ABA  4   2:13.22   1:06.49 1:06.73 1:06.89   1:09.34 1:08.13 1:07.32
34 PIER Alain Opel Astra ABA  5   2:13.67   1:06.83 1:06.84 1:07.68   1:10.50 1:07.95 1:07.78
35 FAMEREE Christelle Peugeot 205 ABA  4   2:14.77   1:07.64 1:07.79 1:07.13   1:09.34 1:07.93  
36 BASTIN Bernard Peugeot 205 NBN  1   2:15.63   1:08.48 1:07.98 1:07.65   1:11.88 1:10.56  
37 LEJEUNE Eric Peugeot 205 SGT  8   2:16.55   1:08.90 1:07.66 1:08.89   1:14.18 1:09.98 1:08.30
38 DE WACHTER Phil Alfa Romeo NBN  3   2:17.15   1:08.85 1:09.43 1:08.30   1:11.54 1:10.23 1:09.61
39 LOEBER Thorsten BMW 325 ABA  6   2:17.22   1:09.07 1:08.64 1:08.58   1:10.48 1:08.27 1:39.16
40 UHRES Jean Paul Opel Corsa SGT  8   2:18.79   1:08.72 1:10.12 1:10.07   1:10.07 1:09.23 1:09.00
41 KEIPES Georges Peugeot 106 ABA  4   2:19.48   1:09.79 1:10.15 1:09.69   1:13.08 1:10.80  
42 CARTIAUX Dany Opel Commod SGT  9   2:22.08   1:13.19 1:11.19 1:10.89   1:16.02 1:13.62  
43 BACHELIN Rene Martini MW0 DE  14   2:22.56   1:10.88   1:11.68   1:15.45 1:23.21  
44 GIBSON Ian Lotus DE  15   2:30.63   1:16.38 1:14.25     1:21.09 1:16.85 1:15.45
45 VAN LEENT Eric VW Golf III SGT  8   2:31.30   1:15.64 1:16.42 1:15.66   1:20.04 1:17.86  
46 BEWLEY Georges Bewley Suzu DE  14   2:33.73   1:16.57 1:17.16 1:23.98   1:17.04 1:12.53 1:14.30
47 BASTIN Steve Opel Corsa NBN  1   2:34.10   1:18.11 1:17.25 1:16.85   1:22.91 1:20.33 1:19.74
48 SCHENK Patrick VW Golf GTI SGT  8   2:35.17   1:17.10 1:22.33 1:18.07   1:27.18 1:24.50 1:23.47