Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Coupe de Belgique de la montagne - 2006
      Dur. Fel. Chi. Alle Mar. Gco. Bom. Hou.
  1. ROLLINGHOFF PETER (D) 190   34 35 29 30 [25] 33 29
  2. TROMP ROLAND (F) 153   37   22 29 26   39
  3. LOBER TORSTEN (D) 148 29 25   22 [16] 25 22 25
  4. FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) 126       39   22 35 30
  5. DEMUTH GUY (L) 116       43 45 28    
  6. GERARD JACQUES (L) 107     25 21   19 21 21
  7. MAAS FRANCK (L) 99       29 35 35    
  8. JANIN JANICK (F) 90   21 14 11 10 10 24 [9]
  9. POORTERS CLAUDE (L) 75         25 25   25
 10. GIBSON IAN PHILIP (GB) 70 16 14 12 10 9   9 [8]
 11. HOYEZ BERTRAND (F) 65 36     4       25
 12. FOUCAULT JEROME (F) 62 24           18 20
 13. SCHILDKNECHT JEAN MICHEL (F) 61 26   23         12
 14. WILTGEN JOELLE (L) 59       19 20 20    
 15. GERARD JEAN-PHILIPPE (F) 55       26   15   14
 16. KELLEN BOB (L) 51       18 16 17    
 17. KEIPES GEORGES (L) 50       17 13 20    
 18. BACHELIN RENE (F) 50       9 10 9 12 10
 19. MARTINELLI LIO (L) 41       12 13 16    
 20. LINDEN LEON (L) 24       5 11 8    
 21. UHRES JEAN-PAUL (L) 18       4 4 10    
Groupes N & BN                  
  1. POORTERS CLAUDE (L) 45         15 15   15
  2. WILTGEN JOELLE (L) 33       11 11 11    
Groupes A & BA                  
  1. LOBER TORSTEN (D) 86 15 15   13 [7] 15 13 15
  2. GERARD JACQUES (L) 57     15 11   9 11 11
  3. KEIPES GEORGES (L) 23       7 5 11    
Groupes S & GT                  
  1. ROLLINGHOFF PETER (D) 90   15 15 15 15 15 15 [15]
  2. KELLEN BOB (L) 25       9 7 9    
  3. MARTINELLI LIO (L) 17       5 5 7    
  4. UHRES JEAN-PAUL (L) 3       0 0 3    
Groupe C                  
  1. FOUCAULT JEROME (F) 29 9           9 11
Monoplaces                  
  1. TROMP ROLAND (F) 47   13   5 9 7   13
  2. DEMUTH GUY (L) 39       15 15 9    
  3. FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) 38       13   5 11 9
  4. MAAS FRANCK (L) 31       9 11 11    
  5. HOYEZ BERTRAND (F) 20 13     0       7
  6. JANIN JANICK (F) 18   7 5 1 0 0 5 0
  7. GIBSON IAN PHILIP (GB) 17 7 5 4 0 0   1 0
  8. SCHILDKNECHT JEAN MICHEL (F) 16 9   7         0
  9. GERARD JEAN-PHILIPPE (F) 13       7   3   3
 10. LINDEN LEON (L) 3       0 2 1    
 11. BACHELIN RENE (F) 2       0 0 0 2 0
Classe N - 02                  
  1. WILTGEN JOELLE (L) 26       8 9 9    
Classe N - 03                  
  1. POORTERS CLAUDE (L) 30         10 10   10
Classe A - 04                  
  1. KEIPES GEORGES (L) 27       10 8 9    
Classe A - 05                  
  1. GERARD JACQUES (L) 50     10 10   10 10 10
Classe A - 06                  
  1. LOBER TORSTEN (D) 58 10 10   9 9 10 [9] 10
Classe S - 08                  
  1. MARTINELLI LIO (L) 24       7 8 9    
  2. UHRES JEAN-PAUL (L) 15       4 4 7    
Classe S - 09                  
  1. ROLLINGHOFF PETER (D) 60   10 10 10 10 10 10 [10]
  2. KELLEN BOB (L) 26       9 9 8    
Classe C - 11                  
  1. FOUCAULT JEROME (F) 27 9           9 9
Classe D - 14                  
  1. BACHELIN RENE (F) 48       9 10 9 10 10
Classe D - 15                  
  1. JANIN JANICK (F) 59   10 9 10 10 10 10 [9]
  2. GIBSON IAN PHILIP (GB) 51 9 9 8   9   8 8
  3. SCHILDKNECHT JEAN MICHEL (F) 30 10   10         10
Classe D - 16                  
  1. TROMP ROLAND (F) 48   10   8 10 10   10
  2. FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) 38       10   9 10 9
  3. GERARD JEAN-PHILIPPE (F) 21       9   7   5
  4. LINDEN LEON (L) 16       5 6 5    
Classe D - 17                  
  1. DEMUTH GUY (L) 27       10 10 7    
  2. MAAS FRANCK (L) 24       8 8 8