Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Championnat de Belgique de Courses de côte - 2006

      Dur. Fel. Chi. Alle Mar. Gco. Bom. Hou. Etr.1 Etr.2
  1. SCHMITS JEAN (B) 313 43 45 45 [34] [40] 45 45 45 45 [40]
  2. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 301 45 43 43 45 39 [39] 43 43 [36] [34]
  3. WATTEYNE CLAUDE (B) 258 41 41 41 33 37 31   34    
  4. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 198 33 30 32 26 25 [18] 28 24 [23] [17]
  5. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 195 32 28 30 25 [20] 23 32 [20] 25  
  6. SAINTMARD GILLES (B) 166     32 15 25 19 30   25 20
  7. DANIELS FRANK (B) 163 33 29 27 17 23   20 14 [12] [12]
  8. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 157   32 37   14 12   20 24 18
  9. MASSIN JACQUES (B) 156 29 21 24 19 21   23 19 [15]  
 10. DURIEU DENIS (B) 143   23 24 18 18 17 25 18    
 11. JOCKIN ROGER (B) 141 30 15 27 8   20 21 20 [6] [5]
 12. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 121   25 25 19 16 14   22    
 13. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 117   26   24 20 23     12 12
 14. MARECHAL HENRY (B) 111   23     23 23   23 19  
 15. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 100 19 [7] 21 10 9 11 15 15    
 16. HEINDRICKS WERNER (B) 97   19   13 19   15 14 9 8
 17. LAMBERT CHARLES (B) 79       20 24   20 15    
 18. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 75 26 8   18 5 8   10    
 19. BASTIN BERNARD (B) 68 26   23   19          
 20. DERIVIERE IVAN (B) 64       5 23   18 18    
 21. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 64 19 6 19 3 3   8 6    
 22. SOURIS FREDERIC (B) 61         19   25 17    
 23. DEFESCHE BENJAMIN (B) 51   20   10 8     13 0  
 24. HARLAUX EDDY (B) 37   11   9 12       5  
 25. LERUTH JEAN-LOUIS (B) 34   10   6   7 11      
 26. CARTIAUX DANY (B) 27       5 7   8 7    
Groupes N & BN                      
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 64   15 15 9 7 5   13    
  2. DURIEU DENIS (B) 37   13       9 15      
    BASTIN BERNARD (B) 37 15   13   9          
Groupes A & BA                      
  1. MARECHAL HENRY (B) 61   13     13 13   13 9  
Groupes S & GT                      
  1. JOCKIN ROGER (B) 67 15 5 13 1   11 11 11 0 0
  2. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 57   11   13 11 13     5 4
  3. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 43 11 0 11 2 1 4 7 7    
  4. DERIVIERE IVAN (B) 31       0 13   9 9    
  5. HEINDRICKS WERNER (B) 28   7   3 9   5 4 0 0
  6. DEFESCHE BENJAMIN (B) 20   9   4 2     5 0  
  7. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 19 9 0 9 0 0   1 0    
  8. LERUTH JEAN-LOUIS (B) 7   2   0   1 4      
  9. HARLAUX EDDY (B) 6   3   0 3       0  
 10. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 6   1     0 2   3    
    CARTIAUX DANY (B) 3       0 0   2 1    
Groupes C, C3 & CN                      
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 105 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 [15] [13] [13]
  2. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 91 13 13 13 13 13 [9] 13 13 [13] [7]
  3. MASSIN JACQUES (B) 73 11 11 11 9 11   11 9 [5]  
Monoplaces                      
  1. SCHMITS JEAN (B) 105 15 15 15 [11] [13] 15 15 15 15 [13]
  2. SAINTMARD GILLES (B) 46     11 3 7 4 9   7 5
  3. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 45   11 13   3 2   5 7 4
  4. DANIELS FRANK (B) 42 11 9 9 2 5   4 [1] 2 [2]
  5. SOURIS FREDERIC (B) 15         4   7 4    
Groupe Expérimental                      
  1. WATTEYNE CLAUDE (B) 105 15 15 15 15 15 15   15    
  2. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 95 13 13 13 13 [11] 13 15 [11] 15  
  3. DURIEU DENIS (B) 51     11 9 9   13 9    
  4. LAMBERT CHARLES (B) 42       11 13   11 7    
Classe N - 01                      
  1. BASTIN BERNARD (B) 30 10   10   10          
Classe N - 02                      
  1. DURIEU DENIS (B) 28   10       8 10      
Classe N - 03                      
  1. DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) 57   10 10 10 9 9   9    
Classe A - 04                      
  1. MARECHAL HENRY (B) 50   10     10 10   10 10  
Classe S - 07                      
  1. HEINDRICKS WERNER (B) 67   10   10 10   10 10 9 8
  2. HARLAUX EDDY (B) 31   8   9 9       5  
Classe S - 08                      
  1. PEREZ PASCUAL (B) 53   9   10 9 10     8 7
  2. VAN LEENT ERIC (B) 45 10 6 10 3 3   7 6    
  3. DERIVIERE IVAN (B) 33       5 10   9 9    
  4. DEFESCHE BENJAMIN (B) 28   8   6 6     8 0  
  5. LEJEUNE ERIC (B) 25   7     5 6   7    
Classe S - 09                      
  1. JOCKIN ROGER (B) 62 10 9 9 7   9 9 9 [6] [5]
  2. LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) 55 8 7 8 8 8 [7] 8 8    
  3. LERUTH JEAN-LOUIS (B) 27   8   6   6 7      
  4. CARTIAUX DANY (B) 24       5 7   6 6    
Classe C - 10                      
  1. MASSIN JACQUES (B) 70 10 10 10 10 10   10 10 [10]  
Classe C - 11                      
  1. WEYTEN WILLY (B) 70 10 10 10 10 10 [9] 10 10 [10] [9]
Classe C - 12                      
  1. MARCHAL JACQUES (B) 70 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 [10] [9] [9]
Classe D - 13                      
  1. DANIELS FRANK (B) 70 10 10 10 10 10   10 10 [10] [10]
Classe D - 16                      
  1. SAINTMARD GILLES (B) 59     9 6 9 8 9   10 8
  2. HUBERT GEORGES (B) 56   9 10   7 6   7 9 8
  3. SOURIS FREDERIC (B) 22         8   8 6    
Classe D - 17                      
  1. SCHMITS JEAN (B) 70 10 10 10 [9] [9] 10 10 10 10 [9]
Classe Exp - 18                      
  1. PERVEUX DIDIER (B) 70 10 10 10 10 [9] 10 10 [9] 10  
  2. LAMBERT CHARLES (B) 36       9 10   9 8    
Classe Exp - 20                      
  1. WATTEYNE CLAUDE (B) 70 10 10 10 10 10 10   10    
  2. DURIEU DENIS (B) 46     9 9 9   10 9