Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Houyet (12 / 9 / 2004)

Place Pilote Voiture Classe   Scratch   Off.1 Off.2 Off.3   Ess.1 Ess.2 Ess.3
1 SCHMITS JEAN (B) RALT F3000 D/E 17   1.04.33   1.04.45 1.04.33 1.06.35   1.06.98 1.05.74  
2 MARCHAL JACQUES (B) OSELLA C3N 12   1.05.23   1.05.23 1.05.68 1.05.23   1.09.94    
3 TROMP ROLAND (F) MARTINI MK 19 D/E 16   1.09.98   1.09.98 1.09.98 1.11.90   1.15.14 1.12.59  
4 WATTEYNE CLAUDE (B) DALLARA F2 TURBO EX 20   1.10.40   1.10.72 1.10.40 1.13.00   1.16.36    
5 HUBERT GEORGES (B) DALLARA F2 D/E 16   1.11.29   1.13.05 1.11.29 1.11.90   1.17.64 1.12.32  
6 FUSSILIER PHILIPPE (F) DALLARA F396 D/E 16   1.11.64   1.11.64 1.11.75 1.12.54   1.19.38 1.14.64  
7 SAINTMARD GILLES (B) RALT RT35 D/E 16   1.12.61   1.12.92 1.13.05 1.12.61   1.16.19    
8 DANIELS F (B) MARTINI D/E 13   1.15.03   1.15.91 1.15.03 1.16.19   1.21.32 1.17.25  
9 FIGUE CHRISTIAN (B) RALT RT3 EX 20   1.15.06   1.16.05 1.15.06 1.17.08   1.19.80 1.12.50  
10 ROLLINGHOFF PETER (D) BMW M3 S/GT 9   1.15.20   1.15.61 1.15.20 1.15.75   1.17.60 1.15.96  
11 SCHILDKNECHT JM (F) MARTINI MK 20 D/E 15   1.16.20   1.17.34 1.16.20 1.22.07   1.25.09    
12 JANIN JANICK (F) MARTINI MK 69 D/E 15   1.18.31   1.24.00 1.18.31 1.19.34   1.32.81 1.18.70  
13 WEYTEN WILLY (B) HEMA ZX C3N 11   1.18.44   1.19.46 1.18.44 1.20.16   1.25.00 1.21.52  
14 VITALI HUGO (L) REYNARD 903 D/E 16   1.18.77   1.21.84 1.18.77 1.23.21   1.34.79    
15 MASSIN JACQUES (B) CHARALD EV3 C3N 10   1.20.85   1.22.13 1.20.85 1.22.79   1.25.02 1.23.88  
16 DERIVIERE YVAN (B) OPEL GTE S/GT 8   1.21.50   1.22.28 1.21.74 1.21.50   1.27.45    
17 JOCKIN ROGER (B) PORSCHE GT3 S/GT 9   1.21.71   1.22.54 1.21.71 1.26.53   1.27.76 1.24.40  
18 DEFESCHE BENJAMIN (B) VW SIROCCO S/GT 8   1.23.29   1.24.79 1.23.29 1.24.27   1.27.11 1.24.73  
19 DURIEU DENIS (B) VW SUPER FUN EX 20   1.23.75   1.25.26 1.23.75 1.33.48   1.27.16    
20 POORTERS CLAUDE (L) SUBARU IMPREZA N 3   1.24.26   1.25.40 1.24.26 1.24.36   1.29.15 1.26.33  
21 STELBERG THOMAS (D) OPEL CORSA S/GT 7   1.24.97   1.24.97 1.25.47 1.27.02   1.35.82 1.27.64  
22 SCHINKUS RAYMOND (B) MITSUBISHI EVO 8 N 3   1.25.90   1.25.96 1.27.88 1.25.90   1.31.37 1.25.40  
23 AMAOUZ ROLAND (B) RENAULT 5 GT TURBO B/N 3   1.26.36   1.28.17 1.26.49 1.26.36   1.33.07    
24 SEGERS PETER (B) VW GOLF S/GT 8   1.27.31   1.29.49 1.28.36 1.27.31   1.32.98 1.53.96  
25 GERARD JACQUES (L) VW SIROCCO GTI A 5   1.28.25   1.30.18 1.29.54 1.28.25   1.32.14 2.18.71  
26 STELBERG ANDRE (D) VW POLO S/GT 7   1.28.85   1.29.51 1.28.85 1.28.92   1.41.03 1.30.52  
27 BACHELIN RENE (F) MARTINI MW 02 D/E 14   1.30.24   1.31.39 1.30.24 1.32.91   1.32.66    
28 GOEZ RENE (B) BMW 325I S/GT 9   1.30.61   1.31.31 1.31.56 1.30.61   1.37.56 1.32.15  
29 DURIEU DENIS (B) VW GOLF 16V N 2   1.34.10   1.35.00 1.34.10 1.34.48   1.40.27    
30 GIBSON IAN (GB) LOTUS 51 A D/E 15   1.35.19   1.35.19 1.36.44 1.35.24   1.38.19 1.38.17 1.35.10
31 VANDERZYPEN FRANCIS (B) SIMCA R2 S/GT 7   1.35.39   1.36.60 1.35.39 1.37.11   1.42.20 1.37.68  
32 CORMAN FERNAND-MARC (B) PEUGEOT 106 S/GT 7   1.35.41   2.02.18 1.35.41 1.37.31   1.39.56 1.35.64  
33 VAN LEENT ERIC (B) VW GOLF 16V S/GT 8   1.37.17   1.37.54 1.38.01 1.37.17   1.44.97 1.46.61  
34 BASTIN BERNARD (B) PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE N 1   1.46.15   1.46.15       1.38.88 1.52.49