Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Marchin (18 / 7 / 2004)

Pl. Pilote Nat. Voiture Gr Cl   Scratch   Off.1 Off.2 Off.3   Ess.1 Ess.2 Ess.3
1 Schmits Jean B Ralt F3000 D/E 17   52.77   52.77 53.62 53.86   57.35 54.00 52.87
2 Maas Frank L Reynard F3000 D/E 17   54.04   54.60 56.63 54.04   1.01.09 57.59  
3 Randolet Damien B Formule Ford D/E 16   54.95   54.95 56.01 56.37   1.02.23 58.03  
4 Watteyne Claude B Dallara F2 turb EXP 20   55.03   55.03 55.56 1.58.25   1.00.68 57.09  
5 Saintmard Gilles B Ralt RT35 D/E 16   55.18   55.30 55.18 55.56   58.30 55.57  
6 Buchem Alfred B Reynard 88D D/E 17   55.66   55.93 56.56 55.66   1.02.62 58.37 57.15
7 Tromp Roland F Martini MK79 D/E 16   55.74   - - 55.74   1.05.12 57.71  
8 Daniels Frank B Martini MK61 D/E 13   57.58   58.38 58.80 57.58   1.05.76 1.00.46  
9 Dewulf Philippe B Toyota Célica A 6   58.29   58.29 59.05 58.31   59.51    
10 Rollinghoff Peter D BMW M3 Evo SGT 9   58.98   58.98 59.32 59.73   1.02.60 59.41  
11 Demuth Guy L BMW M3 A 6   59.16   59.26 1.00.09 59.16   1.03.28 59.69  
12 Figue Christian B Ralt RT3 EXP 20   1.00.56   1.00.56 1.02.65 1.04.24   1.07.24 1.02.71 1.02.06
13 Damiens Noel F Martini MK32 D/E 15   1.00.80   1.00.80 1.02.56 1.02.18   1.06.02 1.02.71  
14 Weyten Willy B Hema ZX C3N 11   1.01.33   1.01.54 1.01.66 1.01.33   1.07.41 1.03.25  
15 Schaus Andy L Opel Astra A 5   1.01.43   1.01.43 1.01.79 1.01.75   1.05.78 1.04.72  
16 Herman Bernard B Subaru Impreza A 6   1.01.93   1.03.37 1.08.37 1.01.93   1.05.84 1.03.71  
17 Derivière Yvan B Opel Kadett SGT 8   1.02.12   1.02.12 1.07.47 1.03.48   1.05.86 1.04.62  
18 Aring Harald D Aros 80 C3N 11   1.02.52   1.02.52 1.03.46 1.03.12   1.05.20 1.03.85  
19 Gokeritz Jans D VW 17 SGT 7   1.03.03   1.03.03 1.06.28 1.05.05   1.06.12 1.04.30  
20 Jockin Roger B Porsche GT3 SGT 9   1.03.71   1.03.71 1.04.65 1.04.12   1.08.47 1.06.68  
21 Poorters Claude L Subaru Impreza N 3   1.03.81   1.03.81 1.04.45 1.03.97   1.08.15 1.06.23 1.04.45
22 Herget Roland D Ford Sierra SGT 9   1.04.27   1.04.27 1.10.56 -   1.07.77 1.05.27 1.04.27
23 Corman Fernand-Marc B Toyota Corolla SGT 7   1.04.40   1.05.64 1.05.57 1.04.40   1.06.71 1.05.84  
24 Famerée Roland B Peugeot 309 A 5   1.04.41   1.04.41 1.06.57 1.04.95   1.09.63 1.06.36  
25 Defesche Benjamin B VW Scirocco SGT 8   1.04.58   1.05.27 1.05.73 1.04.58   1.07.18 1.06.99  
26 Monfort Etienne B Renault Mégane A 5   1.04.61   1.04.61 1.05.19 1.05.30   1.06.16 1.06.43 1.06.00
27 Vitali Hugo L Reynard 903 D/E 16   1.04.65   1.04.75 1.05.70 1.04.65   1.14.26 1.10.95  
28 Kieffer Arnaud L Martini MK59 D/E 13   1.04.78   1.05.13 1.04.78 1.06.31   1.08.33 1.05.13  
29 Moes Jean-Paul L Clio V6 Cup CUP 22   1.04.95   1.06.13 1.06.06 1.04.95   1.12.44 1.06.91 1.07.71
30 Janin Janick F Martini MK 69 D/E 15   1.05.01   1.05.01 1.07.05 1.06.26   1.11.70 1.05.15  
31 Stelberg André D Opel Corsa SGT 7   1.05.30   1.05.30 1.05.99 1.06.23   1.09.08 1.07.05  
32 Harlaux Eddy B Simca R2 16V SGT 7   1.05.47   1.06.09 1.07.27 1.05.47   1.11.76 1.11.06  
33 Amaouz Roland B Renault 5GT Tur N 3   1.05.55   1.05.55 1.05.94 Abandon   1.08.02 1.06.21  
34 Herget Dorothéa D Ford Sierra SGT 9   1.05.57   1.05.57 2.11.57 -   1.11.17 1.08.02 1.07.61
35 Bruckner Gilles L Ford Fiesta Cup CUP 22   1.05.83   1.06.38 1.06.21 1.05.83   1.10.07 1.07.66 1.08.27
36 Massin Jacques B Charald Evo3 C3N 10   1.05.96   1.05.96 1.07.19 1.06.23   1.11.39 1.07.01  
37 Iozzo Fabrice F VW Golf Turbo SGT 9   1.06.23   1.06.23 1.07.49 1.06.75   1.11.22 1.08.55 1.06.50
38 Segers Peter B VW Golf SGT 8   1.06.33   1.07.21 1.06.84 1.06.33   1.16.25 1.08.55  
39 Aring Patrick D Arc MF14 C3N 11   1.06.52   1.06.52 1.08.88 1.08.64   1.10.53 1.07.46  
40 Lucius David L Opel Kadett C SGT 9   1.07.07   1.07.47 1.07.07 1.08.27   1.11.17 1.08.79  
41 Goez René B BMW 325I SGT 9   1.08.07   1.08.40 1.08.16 1.08.07   1.11.41 1.11.01  
42 Bastin Bernard B Peugeot 205 R N 1   1.08.37   1.10.04 1.26.17 1.08.37   1.13.88 1.10.86  
43 Thein Didier L Peugeot 106 GTI N 1   1.08.43   1.08.68 1.09.83 1.08.43   1.11.36 1.09.71 1.08.91
44 Stelberg Thomas D Opel Corsa 16V SGT 7   1.08.66   1.08.66 1.10.85 1.09.30   1.16.86 1.11.19  
45 Hellings Philippe B Ford Escort RS SGT 8   1.08.88   1.10.01 1.09.14 1.08.88   1.16.47 1.12.31  
46 Bewley George GB Bewley Suzuki D/E 14   1.09.31   1.09.80 1.09.31 1.11.16   1.17.66 1.16.18 1.12.01
47 Weyland Sam L VW Golf 2 SGT 8   1.09.69   1.10.40 1.10.67 1.09.69   1.13.97 1.11.49  
48 Durieu Denis B Vw Golf 16V N 2   1.10.40   1.11.51 1.12.89 1.10.40   1.13.23 1.12.72 1.12.32
49 Coenart Benoît B Opel Corsa N 1   1.10.62   1.11.51 1.12.01 1.10.62   1.13.80 1.12.80  
50 Famerée Christelle B Peugeot 205 A 4   1.10.72   1.10.72 1.12.40 1.11.23   1.14.09 1.17.65  
51 Bachelin René F Martini MW02 D/E 14   1.12.33   1.15.20 1.14.47 1.12.33   1.21.00 1.15.36  
52 Van Leent Eric B VW Golf 3 SGT 8   1.13.76   1.15.35 1.13.94 1.13.76   1.27.22 1.19.03  
53 Vanderzeypen Francis B Simca R2 SGT 7   1.14.10   1.14.98 1.14.48 1.14.10   1.17.18 1.14.88  
54 Les Frederic B Toyota Yaris A 4   1.16.66   1.17.35 1.17.32 1.16.66   1.21.00 1.18.25  
55 Gibson Ian GB Lotus 51A D/E 15   1.24.75   1.27.75 1.26.02 -   1.28.45 1.25.51  
Non Classés                          
Baiwir Serge B Martini MK74 D/E 17   -   Abandon - -   57.15 51.68 52.77
Linden Léon L Reynard 933 D/E 16   -   - - -   1.01.92 Abandon  
Marchal Jacques B Osella PA20S C3N 12   -   - - -   57.75 55.38 53.63
De Wachter Philippe B Alfa 75V6 N 3   -   - - -   1.10.77    
Schinckus Raymond B Mitsubishi Evo8 N 3   -   - - -   1.10.09