Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Alle S/Semois (20 / 6 / 2004)

          Scratch   Off.1 Off.2 Off.3   Ess.1 Ess.2 Ess.3
1 Schmits Jean (B) Ralt F3000 DE17   1.28.59   1.28.59 1.29.67 1.31.03   1.50.75 1.32.59  
2 Marchal Jacques (B) Osella C3N12   1.30.34   1.32.03 1.30.34 1.31.07   1.43.90 1.47.04  
3 Fusillier Philippe (F) Dallara 396 DE16   1.35.53   1.36.64 1.35.53 1.37.44   1.54.65 1.47.34 1.57.96
4 Watteyne Claude (B) Dallara F2 Turbo EX20   1.38.56   1.41.49 1.40.36 1.38.56   1.52.76 1.44.83  
5 Figue Christian (B) Ralt F3 EX20   1.43.83   1.43.83 1.45.35 1.45.24   2.11.79 2.30.31 2.03.70
6 Damiens Noël (F) Martini Mk32 DE15   1.49.18   1.50.24 1.49.92 1.49.18   1.58.55    
7 Weyten Willy (B) Hema Zx C11   1.49.24   1.49.83 1.49.24 1.59.94   2.10.60 2.05.41  
8 Röllinghoff Peter (D) Bmw M3 Sport Evo SGT9   1.49.29   1.49.29 1.49.50 1.49.43   2.02.02 2.32.45  
9 Bodson Yannick (B) Audi S2 A6   1.50.81   1.51.41 1.51.95 1.50.81   1.56.16    
10 Jockin Roger (B) Porsche 996 Gt3 SGT9   1.51.98   1.53.55 1.51.98 2.02.49   2.03.68 1.56.75  
11 Defesche Benjamin (B) Vw Scirocco SGT8   1.56.01   1.58.91 1.56.24 1.56.01   2.02.23 2.11.72  
12 Stelberg André (D) Opel Corsa SGT7   1.56.53   2.00.97 1.57.46 1.56.53   2.16.42 2.10.50 2.16.28
13 Poorters Claude (L) Subaru Impreza N3   1.57.42   1.59.07 1.57.42 2.03.30   2.16.28 2.03.07 2.04.70
14 Stelberg Thomas (D) Opel Corsa SGT7   1.57.54   2.00.99 1.58.41 1.57.54   2.14.79    
15 Amaouz Roland (B) Renault 5 Gt Turbo N3   1.59.33   2.02.38 2.00.52 1.59.33   2.18.95    
16 Corman Fernand Marc (B) Toyota Corolla SGT7   2.00.05   2.00.05 2.00.35 2.00.36   2.08.24 2.08.24 2.04.95
17 Segers Peter (B) Vw Golf 2 SGT8   2.01.39   2.02.54 2.02.81 2.01.39   2.11.66    
18 Gérard Jacques (L) Vw Scirocco A5   2.01.50   2.04.29 2.02.53 2.01.50   2.15.53 2.08.48 2.09.02
19 Dewachter Philippe (B) Alfa Romeo 75 v6 N3   2.06.02   2.06.17 2.06.11 2.06.02   2.14.08 2.13.56 2.09.92
20 Bastin Bernard (B) Peugeot 205 Rallye N1   2.09.10   2.12.37 2.10.86 2.09.10   2.21.29 2.15.96 2.13.68
21 Bachelin René (F) Martini Mw02 DE17   2.12.64   2.19.51 2.15.06 2.12.64   2.43.50 2.43.50 2.44.63
22 Vanderzeypen Francis (B) Simca Rallye II SGT7   2.17.35   2.20.24 2.18.61 2.17.35   2.29.18 2.19.26  
23 Van Leent Eric (B) Vw Golf II 16v SGT8   2.19.99     2.21.68 2.19.99   2.51.50