Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   R่glement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de c๔te de Laroche (21 / 9 / 2003)

Pl. No Pilote Voiture Gr Cl   Scratch   Mont้es Officielles   Essais
1 1 Schmits Jean (B) Ralt F3000 DE 22   4:04.42   2:02.78 2:01.64 2:15.99   2:06.91 ……..
2 61 Marchal Jacques (B) Norma M17 C 16   4:15.89   2:07.84 2:08.05 2:13.27   2:19.01 2:14.72
3 55 Fusillier Philippe (F) Dallara 896 DE 21   4:27.79   2:14.40 2:13.39 2:17.70   2:21.94 2:16.99
4 54 Linden L้on (L) Reynard 933 DE 21   4:36.09   2:17.95 2:19.58 2:18.14   2:24.95 2:21.40
5 12 Watteyne Claude (B) Dallara Turbo F DE 20   4:42.68   2:22.72 2:21.84 2:20.84   …….. ……..
6 228 Michaux Vincent (B) Exess Furia EXP 23   4:45.92   2:25.98 2:23.20 2:22.72   4:42.65 2:29.74
7 34 Schildknecht Jean-Michel (F) Martini MK 20 DE 18   4:51.12   2:25.43 2:25.69 2:32.39   2:38.49 ……..
8 212 Rollinghoff Peter (D) BMW M3 Evo BS 12   4:54.95   2:29.05 2:27.04 2:27.91   2:32.97 ……..
9 146 Gilles Francis (B) Ford RS Coswort A 8   4:56.15   2:28.82 2:27.94 2:28.21   2:37.66 2:34.56
10 44 Damiens Noel (F) Martini MK 32 DE 17   4:59.20   2:30.62 2:28.58 2:32.58   2:35.58 2:32.19
11 47 Goez Ren้ (B) Martini Honda DE 17   5:02.85   2:32.30 2:30.55 2:33.06   2:42.22 2:37.68
12 37 Janin Janick (F) Martini MK 69 DE 18   5:03.82   2:33.80 2:32.44 2:31.38   2:47.36 2:38.69
13 214 Herget Roland (D) Ford Sierra BS 13   5:08.72   2:31.71 2:37.01 2:38.65   2:49.90 2:43.77
14 221 Jockin Roger (B) Porsche GT GT   5:10.57   2:35.65 2:34.92 2:36.07   2:46.73 2:39.68
15 141 Leruth Jean-Louis (B) Honda Integra BS 11   5:23.40   2:41.40 2:44.06 2:42.00   2:44.65 2:59.10
16 227 Daniels Frank (B) Charald EV2 EXP 23   5:23.81   2:43.77 2:43.19 2:40.62   2:58.85 2:48.01
17 110 Amaouz Roland (B) R 5GT Turbo N 4   5:24.45   2:43.61 2:43.86 2:40.84   2:48.67 2:44.24
18 213 Thijs Peter (B) BMW M3 BS 13   5:27.44   2:43.92 2:43.52 2:44.23   2:49.49 2:46.98
19 230 Durieu Denis (B) Super Fun Cup EXP 24   5:27.60   2:45.35 2:44.45 2:43.15   2:57.09 2:48.92
20 183 Defesche Benjamin (B) VW Sirocco Gti BS 11   5:29.75   2:46.28 2:43.47 2:47.91   2:52.75 ……..
21 196 Bulthuis Jean-Louis (B) R5 GT Turbo BS 12   5:33.18   2:50.52 2:46.80 2:46.38   3:18.90 3:24.97
22 181 Segers Peter (B) VW Golf 2 BS 11   5:39.94   2:50.60 2:50.31 2:49.63   2:58.50 2:53.50
23 107 De Wachter Philippe (B) Alfa 75V6 N 4   5:43.76   2:53.74 2:52.48 2:51.28   2:56.03 2:56.32
24 87 Weydert Michel (L) Peugeot 106 N 2   5:47.09   2:55.19 2:53.47 2:53.62   3:28.69 2:53.43
25 138 Gerard Jacques (L) VW Sirocco A 7   5:51.39   3:09.45 2:52.82 2:58.57   2:56.86 2:52.59
26 118 Priac St้phane (L) Toyota Yaris A 5   5:56.04   3:01.30 2:57.98 2:58.06   3:11.05 3:02.70
27 156 Vanderzeypen Francis (B) Simca R2 BS 9   6:15.73   3:11.54 3:08.48 3:07.25   3:23.13 ……..
28 17 Sullivan Peter (GB) Jedi Honda DE 17   6:15.85   3:14.88 3:10.22 3:05.63   3:20.52 3:14.35
29 184 Van leent Eric (B) Golf II Gti BS 11   6:24.72   3:15.66 3:13.60 3:11.12   3:21.45 3:18.54
30 117 *Heijers Dominique (B) VW polo coach A 5   6:49.01   3:26.67 3:24.35 3:24.66   3:41.10 ……..

Non class้s

                     
215 *Herget Doroth้a (D) Ford Sierra BS 13   ……..   2:50.92 …….. ……..   2:54.56 2:45.43
26 Hansenne Albert (B) Skyman Super DE 19   ……..   3:16.16 …….. ……..   3:23.22 ……..
112 Kieffer Arnaud (L) Lancia HF Integrale N 4   ……..   …….. …….. ……..   3:23.51 3:10.40
71 Weyten Willy (B) Hema ZX C 15   ……..   …….. …….. ……..   2:48.78 ……..