Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Alle S/Semois (16 / 6 / 2002)

Place Pilote Voiture Gr. / Cl. Temps
1 SCHMITS JEAN (B) RALT F3000 DE 22 2.56.47
2 MARCHAL JACQUES (B) NORMA M17 C 16 3.01.98
3 BAIWIR SERGE (B) MARTINI MK74 DE 20 3.04.62
4 BIDONET FRANCIS (B) DALLARA 392 DE 21 3.11.14
5 FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) RALT RT35 DE 21 3.17.24
6 TROMP ROLAND (F) DUQUEINE F2 DE 18 3.17.73
7 SCHINKUS RAYMOND (B) OPEL LOTUS DE 19 3.18.91
8 LINDEN LEON (L) REYNARD 933 DE 21 3.20.81
9 WATTEYNE CLAUDE (B) DALLARA DE 20 3.21.72
10 MICHAUX VINCENT (B) FURIA EXESS EX 23 3.27.04
11 BREBSOM NICOLAS (L) OSELLA PA9 C 15 3.32.71
12 DAMIENS NOEL (F) MARTINI MK32 DE 17 3.35.96
13 ROLLINGHOFF PETER (D) BMW M3 BS 12 3.36.32
14 GILLES FRANCIS (B) FORD RS COSWORTH A 8 3.39.43
15 LAVOISIER JEAN MICHEL (F) CATHERAN C 16 3.43.03
16 VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) BMW 2002 BS 11 3.44.10
17 BON ERIC (B) OPEL CORSA BS 11 3.48.85
18 JOCKIN ROGER (B) PORSCHE GT3 CUP BS 13 3.50.38
19 CASSAZ JJ (F) CATHERAN C 16 3.52.10
20 FEILNER YVES (B) CLIO WILLIAMS A 7 3.53.00
21 DEFESCHE BENJAMIN (B) VW SCIROCCO BS 11 3.53.84
22 STELBERG THOMAS (D) OPEL CORSA BS 10 3.57.60
23 AMAOUZ ROLAND (B) RENAULT 5 GT TURBO N 4 4.00.02
24 EGON ERIC (F) CLIO WILLIAMS N 3 4.00.42
25 BULTHUIS JEAN-LOUIS (B) RENAULT 5 GT TURBO N 4 4.01.18
26 CARTIAUX DANY (B) OPEL COMMODRE BS 13 4.11.78
27 DEWACHTER PHILIPPE (B) ALFA 75 V6 N 4 4.12.24
28 HARLAUX EDDY (B) SIMCA RALLYE II BS 9 4.12.65
29 DURIEU DENIS (B) VW GOLF 16V N 3 4.17.78
30 VANDERZEYPEN FRANCIS (B) SIMCA RALLYE II BS 9 4.25.16
31 GERARD JACQUES (L) VW SCIROCCO A 7 4.28.73
32 GIBSON IAN PHILIP (GB) LOTUS 51 DE 18 4.51.96
33 HEIJERS DOMINIQUE (B) VW POLO A 5 4.57.80
34 HANSENNE ALBERT (B) CAIMAN SUPER DE 18 6.27.18

NON CLASSES

FONTENEAU JACQUES (F) PROTO PEUGEOT C 15 -
BEAUSOLEIL F. (F) LOLA 296 C 15 -
HERGET DOROTHEA (D) VW GOLF BS 10 -
HERGET ROLAND (D) FORD SIERRA BS 13 -