Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Laroche (9 / 6 / 2002)

Place Pilote Voiture Gr. / Cl. Temps
1 SCHMITS JEAN (B) RALT F3000 DE 22 2.01.40
2 MARCHAL JACQUES (B) NORMA M17 C 16 2.03.54
3 HOYEZ BERTRAND (F) DALLARA 393 F3 DE 21 2.11.51
4 BIDONET FRANCIS (B) DALLARA 392 F3 DE 21 2.11.74
5 LINDEN LEON (L) REYNARD 933 DE 21 2.13.25
6 FUSILLER PHILIPPE (F) DALLARA 396 DE 21 2.13.76
7 WATTEYNE CLAUDE (B) DALLARA F2 TURBO DE 20 2.15.92
8 SAINTMARD GILLES (B) RALT RT 35 DE 21 2.16.37
9 DEMUTH GUY (L) PORSCHE 996 GT3 CUP BS 13 2.20.92
10 DUCELLIER CHRISTIAN (F) DALLARA F3 DE 21 2.22.20
11 GILLES FRANCIS (B) FORD ESCORT RS A 8 2.25.70
12 MICHAUX VINCENT (B) EXESS FURIA EX 23 2.26.44
13 ROLLINGHOFF PETER (D) BMW M3 EVO BS 12 2.27.20
14 SCHINKUS RAYMOND (B) OPEL LOTUS DE 19 2.30.08
15 STEPHANY GUY (L) BMW M3 A 8 2.30.39
16 DAMIENS NOEL (F) MARTINI MK32 DE 17 2.31.39
17 VANSAMILIETTE VINCENT (B) BMW 2002 BS 11 2.32.80
18 JOCKIN ROGER (B) PORSCHE GT3 BS 13 2.33.43
19 HERGET ROLAND (D) FORD SIERRA BS 13 2.33.59
20 WEYTEN WILLY (B) HEMA ZX C 14 2.35.22
21 FEILNER YVES (B) RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A 7 2.36.12
22 JANIEC ANTHONY (F) MARTINI MK76 DE 19 2.37.93
23 VITALI HUGO (L) REYNARD 903 DE 19 2.38.03
24 REZUN FRIEDHELM (D) OPEL KADETT BS 11 2.40.47
25 AMAOUZ ROLAND (B) RENAULT 5 GT TURBO N 4 2.40.48
26 DEFESCHE BENJAMIN (B) VW SCIROCCO BS 11 2.42.01
27 FONTENEAU JACQUES (F) FUNYO PEUGEOT PROTO C 15 2.42.74
28 HEISCHBOURG STEVE (L) PEUGEOT 106 GTI N 2 2.42.94
29 BULTHUIS JEAN-LOUIS (B) RENAULT 5 GT TURBO N 4 2.43.61
30 HERGET DOROTHEA (D) VW 53 BS 10 2.43.71
31 GOKERITZ HANS (D) VW GOLF BS 10 2.43.97
32 SCHOCKMEL STEPHANE (L) ALFA ROMEO 75 N 3 2.44.35
33 FUNKE MARKUS (D) PEUGEOT 205 BS 11 2.44.38
34 EGON ERIC (F) RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS N 3 2.45.58
35 JANIN JANICK (F) MARTINI MK 78 DE 19 2.46.62
36 SEGERS PETER (B) VW GOLF 2 BS 11 2.48.64
37 ARENDT JEAN-LUC (D) RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A 7 2.49.31
38 DEWACHTER P. (B) ALFA ROMEO 75 N 4 2.49.45
39 GOEZ RENE (B) MARTINI MK59 HONDA DE 17 2.49.72
40 STEIL JEFF (L) OPEL CORSA A 6 2.50.07
41 HARLAUX EDDY (B) SIMCA RALLYE II BS 9 2.53.54
42 GRONDHAL JORG (D) BMW 320 I BS 11 2.53.78
43 BASTIN BERNARD (B) PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE N 1 2.53.88
44 ARING HARALD (D) AROS 80 C 15 2.54.48
45 TROLL (L) HONDA CIVIC N 2 2.55.64
46 KLEIN MIKE (L) HONDA CIVIC A 6 2.55.85
47 DURIEU DENIS (B) VW GOLF 16V N 3 2.56.10
48 THIJS PETER (B) BMW 320 I BS 11 2.57.04
49 EICKMANN NICOLAS (L) HONDA CIVIC A 6 2.57.23
50 BEWLEY GEORGE (GB) BEWLEY SUZUKI MK1 DE 17 2.58.94
51 VANDERZEYPEN FRANCIS (B) SIMCA RALLYE II BS 9 3.02.57
52 VAN LEENT ERIC (B) VW GOLF III BS 11 3.02.82
53 GERARD JACQUES (L) VW SCIROCCO A 7 3.04.28
54 SULLIVAN PETER (GB) JEDI HONDA DE 17 3.08.45
55 KIEFFER ARNAUD (L) LANCIA DELTA HF A 8 3.24.24
56 GIBSON IAN PHILIP (GB) LOTUS 51 DE 18 3.24.51
57 HEIJERS DOMINIQUE (B) VW POLO A 5 3.24.93
NON CLASSES

BAIWIR SERGE (B)

MARTINI MK74 DE 20 -
BUCHEM ALFRED (B) REYNARD 88D DE 20 -
BREBSOM NICOLAS (L) OSELLA PA9 C 15 -