Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Grandcourt (5 / 8 / 2001)

Place Pilote Voiture Groupe/classe Temps
1 SCHMITS JEAN RALT F3000 DE 22 1.29.66
2 MARCHAL JACQUES NORMA M17 C3 16 1.31.54
3 DEBIAS CHRISTIAN MARTINI MK 74 DE 20 1.31.93
4 THOMAS RAYNALD MARTINI MK 79 DE 21 1.33.72
5 LEGUYADER RENE REYNARD 913 DE 21 1.34.20
6 THOMAS ALBIN DALLARA F3 DE 21 1.34.79
7 BIDONET FRANCIS DALLARA 392 F3 DE 21 1.35.57
8 TROMP ROLAND DUQUEINE F2 IMSA DE 18 1.37.18
9 LINDEN LEON REYNARD 933 DE 21 1.37.69
10 FUSILLIER PHILIPPE RALT RT35 DE 21 1.38.87
11 SCHILDNECHT J.MICHEL MARTINI MK 20 DE 18 1.42.76
12 WATTEYNE CLAUDE DALLARA 388 DE 20 1.42.81
13 SCHINCKUS RAYMOND OPEL LOTUS DE 19 1.43.75
14 STRIEBIG REMY DALLARA DE 21 1.44.05
15 BRASSEUR GERARD MARTINI MK 43 DE 18 1.45.60
16 GILLES FRANCIS FORD ESCORT RS COSW. A 8 1.46.81
17 PETRICI MICHEL SIERRA COSWORTH A 8 1.49.18
18 STEPHANY GUY BMW M3 A 8 1.49.69
19 HERGET ROLAND BMW M3 BS 12 1.49.98
20 DAMIEN NOEL MARTINI MK 32 DE 17 1.50.12
21 WEYTEN WILLY HEMA ZX C3 14 1.50.95
22 RODBERG JOEL FORD SIERRA COSWORTH A 8 1.52.17
23 REZUN FRIEDELHM OPEL KADETT BS 11 1.52.33
24 FRITSCH JEAN LUC PEUGEOT 306 KIT CAR A 7 1.52.40
25 SCHAUS ANDY OPEL ASTRA A 7 1.52.57
26 VITALI HUGO OPEL LOTUS DE 19 1.52.81
27 KOEHL SERGES REYNARD DE 17 1.53.32
28 WAHL ALFRED TECHNIPLUS C3 14 1.54.56
29 HERGET DOROTHEA VW SCIROCCO BS 10 1.55.89
30 BARONCI FRED HONDA CIVIC A 6 1.56.27
31 EGON ERIC CLIO WILLIAMS N 3 1.57.22
32 GRONDHAL GEORG BMW 320 BS 11 1.57.73
33 HEISCHBOURG STEVE PEUGEOT 106 Gti N 2 1.58.11
34 FLAMMANG JEAN-PIERRE OPEL ASTRA A 7 1.59.56
35 CAPOCCIA DANIEL CITROEN SAXO A 6 1.59.97
36 JUSTEN CAMILLE OPEL CALIBRA EVO2 A 7 2.00.10
37 SEGERS PETER VW GOLF BS 11 2.00.29
38 BULTHUIS JEAN LOUIS R5 GT TURBO N 4 2.00.61
39 GREGORIUS DEAN HONDA CIVIC A 6 2.00.81
40 ROBERT JEAN-NOEL PEUGEOT 205 GTI A 7 2.00.98
41 STROBEL DIETER RENAULT ALPINE A110 BS 10 2.01.81
42 MUNKLER MARC RENAULT CLIO 16V A 7 2.03.62
43 GODART CHRISTIAN CITROEN SAXO 16V N 2 2.04.16
44 BEWLEY GEORGE BEWLEY SUZUKI DE 17 2.04.33
45 DURIEU DENIS VW GOLF 16V N 3 2.05.01
46 DEMANGEL STEPHANE R5 GT TURBO BS 12 2.06.13
47 BACHELIN RENE MARTINI MW02 DE 17 2.06.74
48 DUNKEL STEVE PEUGEOT 205 GTI N 3 2.08.95
49 SCHOCKMEL STEPHANE ALFA ROMEO 33 N 3 2.10.55
50 OHMER CYRIL R5 GT TURBO N 4 2.11.81
51 ARENDT JEAN-LUC CLIO WILLIAMS A 7 2.13.20
52 ARING HARALD ALPINE A110 BS 9 2.16.02
51 THILL PATRICK CITROEN AX GTI N 1 2.22.34