Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Marchin (15 / 7 / 2001)

Place Pilote Voiture Groupe/classe Temps
1 SCHMITS JEAN RALT F3000 DE 22 1.46.26
2 MARCHAL JACQUES NORMA M17 C3 16 1.50.92
3 BIDONET FRANCIS DALLARA 392 F3 DE 21 1.53.33
4 TROMP ROLAND DUQUEINE F2 IMSA DE 18 1.54.29
5 LINDEN LEON REYNARD 933 DE 21 1.58.20
6 RANDOLET DAMIEN VANDIEMEN F.FORD DE 20 2.00.19
7 SCHINCKUS RAYMOND OPEL LOTUS DE 19 2.01.33
8 ROLLINGHOFF PETER BMW M3 BS 12 2.05.79
9 GILLES FRANCIS FORD ESCORT RS COSW. A 8 2.06.26
10 FRITSCH JEAN LUC PEUGEOT 306 KIT CAR A 7 2.07.13
11 RODBERG JOEL FORD SIERRA COSWORTH A 8 2.08.38
12 VITALI HUGO OPEL LOTUS DE 19 2.10.27
13 PETRICI MICHEL FORD COSWORTH A 8 2.11.51
14 WEYTEN WILLY HEMA ZX C3 14 2.11.58
15 STEPHANY GUY BMW M3 A 8 2.11.97
16 REZUN FRIEDELHM OPEL KADETT BS 11 2.12.48
17 FUNKE MARKUS PEUGEOT 205 BS 11 2.13.03
18 FOUCAULT JEROME ARC MF 15 C3 14 2.13.13
19 MANS HANS DIETER LOLA 252 DE 18 2.13.52
20 COLLIGNON J.FREDERIC SEAT IBIZA KIT CAR A 7 2.14.00
21 DESBULEUX HENRY PROTO PUNCH EX 23 2.14.48
22 SCHAUS ANDY OPEL ASTRA A 7 2.15.06
23 FAMEREE ROLAND PEUGEOT 309 A 7 2.15.17
24 DESHAYES CEDRIC OPEL KADETT BS 11 2.15.50
25 HEISCHBOURG STEVE PEUGEOT 106 Gti N 2 2.16.38
26 MONFORT ETIENNE RENAULT MEGANE A 7 2.17.45
27 SEGERS PETER VW GOLF BS 11 2.17.64
28 EGON ERIC CLIO WILLIAMS N 3 2.18.55
29 BASTIN BERNARD 205 RALLYE N 1 2.19.60
30 FLAMMANG JEAN-PIERRE OPEL ASTRA A 7 2.19.92
31 JUSTEN CAMILLE OPEL CALIBRA EVO2 A 7 2.19.97
32 DERIVIERE IVAN OPEL KADETT BS 11 2.20.13
33 THIJS PETER BMW 318I BS 11 2.20.82
34 DURIEU DENIS VW GOLF 16V N 3 2.21.23
35 BULTHUIS JEAN LOUIS R5 GT TURBO N 4 2.21.26
36 GROENDHAL JOERG BMW 320i BS 11 2.22.01
37 HARLAUX EDDY SIMCA RALLYE 2 BS 9 2.22.95
38 SCHOCKMEL STEPHANE ALFA ROMEO 33 BS 9 2.23.52
39 ARING PATRICK ARC MF 14 C 14 2.25.89
40 STROBEL DIETER RENAULT ALPINE A110 BS 10 2.26.97
41 BACHELIN RENE MARTINI MW02 DE 17 2.27.96
42 BEWLEY GEORGE BEWLEY SUZUKI DE 17 2.28.26
43 SULLIVAN PETER JEDI 4/98 DE 17 2.29.33
44 GODART CHRISTIAN CITROEN SAXO 16V N 2 2.31.81
45 CAPOCCIA DANIEL CITROEN SAXO 16V A 6 2.32.28
46 FAMEREE CHRISTELLE 205 RALLYE A 5 2.32.83
47 GREGORIUS DEAN HONDA CIVIC A 6 2.34.47
48 VAN LEENT ERIC VW GOLF BS 11 2.40.01
49 ARING HARALD ALPINE A110 BS 9 2.45.96
50 GOKERITZ HANS VW GOLF BS 10 2.46.20
51 HEIJERS DOMINIQUE FIAT UNO BS 9 2.47.24