Home page

Saison 2017
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Laroche (10 / 6 / 2001)

Place Pilote Voiture Groupe/classe Temps
1 SCHMITS JEAN RALT F3000 DE 22 3.54.30
2 DEBIAS CHRISTIAN MARTINI F2 DE 20 3.56.61
3 MARCHAL JACQUES NORMA M17 C3 16 4.07.37
4 BIDONET FRANCIS DALLARA 392 F3 DE 21 4.19.69
5 HOYEZ BERTRAND DALLARA 393 DE 21 4.21.89
6 FUSILLER PHILIPPE RALT TR35 DE 21 4.26.05
7 TROMP ROLAND DUQUEINE F2 IMSA DE 18 4.31.10
8 SCHINCKUS RAYMOND OPEL LOTUS DE 19 4.31.64
9 THOMAS RAYNALD MARTINI OPEL 79 DE 21 4.32.24
10 LINDEN LEON REYNARD 933 DE 21 4.32.74
11 WATTEYNE CLAUDE DALLARA F2 TURBO DE 20 4.42.72
12 RANDOLET DAMIEN VANDIEMEN F.FORD DE 20 4.50.50
13 GILLES FRANCIS FORD ESCORT RS COSW. A 8 4.52.58
14 WEYTEN WILLY HEMA ZX C3 14 4.54.13
15 JOCKIN ROGER PORSCHE GT3 BS 13 4.57.65
16 FOUCAULT JEROME ARC MF15 C3 14 5.01.80
17 STEPHANY GUY BMW M3 A 8 5.02.98
18 BON ERIC OPEL CORSA BS 11 5.06.38
19 HERGET ROLAND BMW M3 BS 12 5.09.50
20 GOEZ RENE FORD COSWORTH A 8 5.10.02
21 RODBERG JOEL FORD SIERRA COSWORTH A 8 5.12.15
22 FIGUE CHRISTIAN CHRISFI SEVEN EX 24 5.15.63
23 FUNKE MARKUS PEUGEOT 205 BS 11 5.20.48
24 HERGET DOROTHEA VW S3 BS 10 5.22.19
25 BULTHUIS JEAN LOUIS R5 GT TURBO N 4 5.22.22
26 STELBERG THOMAS OPEL CORSA BS 10 5.24.09
27 FONTENAU JACQUES ARC HONDA C3 14 5.24.59
28 JUSTEN CAMILLE OPEL CALIBRA EVO2 A 7 5.26.68
29 GREGORIUS DEAN HONDA CIVIC A 6 5.28.61
30 HEISCHBOURG STEVE PEUGEOT 106 Gti N 2 5.31.95
31 FLAMMANG JEAN-PIERRE OPEL ASTRA A 7 5.33.78
32 SEGERS PETER VW GOLF BS 11 5.35.00
33 HARLAUX EDDY SIMCA RALLYE 2 BS 9 5.37.49
34 ARENDT JEAN-LUC RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A 7 5.39.31
35 MARECHAL HENRI HONDA INTEGRA R BS 11 5.40.60
36 DURIEU DENIS VW GOLF N 3 5.40.65
37 DURIEU DENIS VW SUPER FUN EX 23 5.40.65
38 SCREVE CHRISTIAN SEAT A 7 5.43.57
39 BASTIN BERNARD 205 RALLYE N 1 5.45.41
40 GRANDJEAN DIDIER OPEL CORSA Gsi N 2 5.45.84
41 BRUCKNER GILLES OPEL CORSA A 6 5.48.15
42 DESHAYES CEDRIC OPEL KADETT BS 11 5.48.80
43 BACHELIN RENE MARTINI MW02 DE 17 6.03.19
44 REDING GUY BMW M3 N 4 6.07.64
45 GIBSON IAN PHILIPP LOTUS 51A DE 18 6.08.22
46 VAN LEENT VW GOLF III BS 11 6.15.75
47 HEIJERS DOMINIQUE FIAT UNO BS 9 7.03.34