Home page

Saison 2016
Calendrier            Classements    C   Règlement

Historique
L'histoire    Classements
Divers
Les pilotes    Galerie photos    Liens


Course de côte de Durnal (8 / 4 / 2001)

Place Pilote Voiture Classe Temps Montées officielles
1 Schmits Jean Ralt F3000 DE 22 1.34.00 0.49.29 0.46.93 0.47.07
2 Marchal Jacques Norma M17 C3 16 1.36.19 0.51.46 0.48.33 0.47.86
3 Buchem Alfred Reynard 88D DE 20 1.38.14 0.52.10 0.49.66 0.48.48
4 Hoyez Bertrand Dallara 393 DE 21 1.43.47 0.55.13 0.51.99 0.51.48
5 Fusiller Philippe Ralt Rt35 DE 21 1.43.49 0.54.45 0.51.84 0.51.65
6 Bidonet Francis Dallara 392 F3 DE 21 1.45.48 0.55.90 0.51.96 0.53.52
7 Saintmard Gilles Martini Mk31 DE 21 1.46.13 0.54.73 0.53.51 0.52.62
8 Gilles Francis Ford Escort Rs Cosworth N 4 1.48.67 0.57.26 0.54.70 0.53.97
9 Goez René Ford Cosworth A 8 1.49.87 0.58.96 0.55.30 0.54.57
10 Schinckus Raymond Opel Lotus DE 19 1.51.72 0.55.91 0.57.51 0.55.81
11 Weyten Willy Hema Zx C3 14 1.53.70 1.00.05 0.57.56 0.56.14
12 Bon Eric Opel Corsa BS 11 1.53.95 0.59.81 0.57.24 0.56.71
13 Allais Daniel Martini F3 DE 21 1.56.16 1.38.21 0.51.55 1.04.61
14 Desbuleux Henry Proto Punch EX 23 1.56.24 0.59.33 0.56.91 0.59.62
15 Fameree Roland Peugeot 309 A 7 1.58.15 1.03.47 0.59.89 0.58.26
16 Segers Peter Vw Golf BS 11 2.00.12 1.03.19 0.59.84 1.00.28
17 Fonteneau Jacques Arc Honda C3 14 2.00.65 1.03.23 1.00.91 0.59.74
18 Durieu Denis Vw Super Fun EX 23 2.01.28 1.07.74 1.00.73 1.00.55
19 Thijs Peter Bmw 318I BS 11 2.03.28 1.07.24 1.01.63 1.01.65
20 Harlaux Eddy Simca Rallye 2 BS 9 2.03.31 1.08.80 1.02.68 1.00.63
21 Marechal Henry Honda Integra R N 3 2.03.40 1.03.75 1.02.48 1.00.92
22 Jockin Roger Porsche 996 Gt3 BS 13 2.05.45 1.25.35 1.04.27 1.01.18
23 Defesche Benjamin Vw Scirocco BS 11 2.05.55 1.00.59 1.04.96 -
24 Gérard Jacques Vw Scirocco A 7 2.05.90 1.05.49 1.03.07 1.02.83
25 Durieu Denis Vw Golf N 3 2.06.51 1.07.96 1.03.67 1.02.84
26 Bastin Bernard 205 Rallye N 1 2.08.98 1.07.01 1.04.49 1.04.49
27 Van Leent Eric Vw Golf BS 11 2.09.86 1.08.26 1.05.23 1.04.63
28 Fameree Christelle 205 Rallye A 5 2.10.16 1.11.71 1.05.66 1.04.50
29 Deshayes Cédric Opel Kadett BS 11 2.11.02 1.07.97 1.09.33 1.03.05
30 Bulthuis Jean Louis Renault 5 Gt Turbo N 4 2.13.19 1.09.27 1.05.58 1.07.61
31 Vanderzeypen Francis Simca Rallye BS 9 2.19.66 1.12.90 1.10.10 1.09.56
Non classés            
Watteyne Claude Dallara F2 Turbo DE 19 - 0.55.35 - -
Lavalle Nicolas Bmw 323i BS 12 - - - -
Vitali Hugo Opel Lotus DE 19 - - - -